Active
    Property Photos
    20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    1. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    2. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    3. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    4. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    5. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    6. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    7. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    8. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    9. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    10. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    11. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    12. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    13. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    14. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    15. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    16. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    17. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    18. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    19. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    20. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    21. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    22. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    23. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    24. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    25. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    26. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    27. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    28. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    29. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    30. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    31. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    32. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    33. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    34. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    35. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    36. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    37. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    38. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    39. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    40. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    41. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    42. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    43. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    44. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    45. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    46. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    47. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    48. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    49. Image 0 For 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $468,000

    Address: 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    JUST INSTALLED TRANE 2.5 TON AIR HANDLES & COMPRESSOR with a 10 year parts warranty. This tastefully appointed condo offers 3 bedrooms + a 2 car attached garage and overlooks a lovely lakefront view. The renovated kitchen has plenty of storage with additional storage under the breakfast bar. The flooring in the living and wet areas is tile for easy maintenance. The primary bedroom also overlooks the lake. The other 2 bedrooms are split for the owner's privacy. Interior throughout this unit was recently painted in a soft & neutral color scheme. Custom Designed closet organizer system installed in the Primary walk in closet is the ultimate. The lanai was recently enclosed to extend the living space however the sliders can be opened to enjoy the fresh air. Parking is ample in the expanded driveway for your guest's convenience. Golf Memberships are available for Wildcat Run's 18 hole Arnold Palmer Signature golf course. Additional amenities are tennis, pickleball & bocce courts. Two restaurants on campus offer lunches & dinners. Wildcat Run is convenient to 3 large malls, casual & formal dining and minutes from SWFL International Airport and a short drive to the white sandy beaches SW Fl offers.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225076303 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $468,000
    • Price sqft: $288
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1624
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Glass Porch, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1624
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Deeded, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, See Remarks, Shopping, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 22010
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: WILDCAT RUN
    • Parcel Number: 30-46-26-E2-05691.0102
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area, Water Feature
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20290 Burnside Pl 1102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $459,900.00 ($215.61 / sqft )

    20290 Burnside Pl 1102 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautifully developed and spacious end unit condo located in the popular Avalon community of Grandezza Country Club. This par

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2133 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074341
    2. Provided by Sunshine State Realty Services
    3. Contact Mel Borley
    4. 305-292-1150
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20622 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $450,900.00 ($136.72 / sqft )

    20622 Golden Elm Dr More Like This

    Welcome to a spacious and airy 5 bedrooms, 3 baths home in Copper Oaks in Estero. This two story residence offers nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, featuring an open concept floor plan with so

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076737
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Brenna Tu
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10245 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $499,900.00 ($140.70 / sqft )

    10245 Golden Elm Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to one of the best values in Esteroa spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of living space in the gated community of Copper Oaks. With a 2 car garage, extra wide paver dr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3553 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006837
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Erik Leitzes
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9730 Springlake Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $555,000.00 ($202.48 / sqft )

    9730 Springlake Cir More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautifully situated in the desirable community of Lakes of Estero, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers serene lake v

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011769
    2. Provided by The Keyes Co., REALTORS
    3. Contact Diana Fahmie
    4. (305) 468-7000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23191 Fashion Dr 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $445,000.00 ($198.31 / sqft )

    23191 Fashion Dr 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional light filled residence with 2 master suites + den, 2. 5 baths and 2 parking spaces in prime location. Rarely available and impeccably maintained, this spacious residence offers 1,770 sq. F

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012624
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Steve Schoepfer
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19758 The Place Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $530,000.00 ($232.76 / sqft )

    19758 The Place Blvd More Like This

    Huge price reduction on this immaculate home!!! Beautiful "venice" model with many upgrades and shows in great condition and is now ready for a new owner to enjoy this fabulous home! The place has a l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224088964
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3536 Cherry Blossom Ct 204, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $439,900.00 ($152.85 / sqft )

    3536 Cherry Blossom Ct 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into exceptional value and modern luxury in this beautifully remodeled end unit coach home in the sought after Meadows of Estero, offering 2878 square feet of refined living space designed for co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2878 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025017209
    2. Provided by Home Legacy Realty
    3. Contact Ernie Gonnelly
    4. (239) 443-5611
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3500 Cherry Blossom Ct 202, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $525,000.00 ($141.59 / sqft )

    3500 Cherry Blossom Ct 202 More Like This

    Perfectly positioned on one of the most coveted lots in The Meadows, this highly sought after Sandpiper model captures stunning, unobstructed long lake views that are nearly impossible to find. Tucked

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011529
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Ian Alters
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20230 Trailside Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $550,000.00 ($217.74 / sqft )

    20230 Trailside Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wonderful Home with 5 Bedrooms Incredible Opportunity. This is not just a home its a rare opportunity to own a unique and versatile property in this zip code, designed for comfort, flexibility, and mo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2526 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007906
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Team
    3. Contact Estefany Martin Del Campo
    4. (239) 242-2000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19890 Beverly Park Rd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $524,000.00 ($213.70 / sqft )

    19890 Beverly Park Rd More Like This

    Beautifully appointed Trevi model located in the sought after community of The Place at Corkscrew. This spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den, 3 full bathrooms, and a bright open c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012467
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Josh Siwiec
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap