Active
    Property Photos
    19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    1. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    2. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    3. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    4. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    5. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    6. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    7. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    8. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    9. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    10. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    11. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    12. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    13. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    14. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    15. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    16. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    17. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    18. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    19. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    20. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    21. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    22. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    23. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    24. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    25. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    26. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    27. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    28. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    29. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    30. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    31. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    32. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    33. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    34. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    35. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    36. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    37. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    38. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    39. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    40. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    41. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    42. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    43. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    44. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    45. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    46. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    47. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    48. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    49. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    50. Image 0 For 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $539,900

    Address: 19530 Marsh Point Run 102, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Stunning, completely remodeled end unit first floor coach home in Turtle Point at West Bay Club offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. An all new kitchen anchors the homeone wall was removed to create a bright, open layout that suits modern living. Interior finishes shine with new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, fresh paint, and updated woodwork. The spacious primary suite feels like a retreat with a spa style bath featuring dual sinks, a walk in shower, and a separate soaking tub. Step outside to the screened lanai overlooking lush, private landscaping with coveted western exposure for crimson sunsets and views of the golf courseideal for relaxingenhanced by roll down hurricane shutters and flood barriers for added peace of mind. Truly move in ready, additional upgrades include updated electrical, brand new cabinetry, and a new A/C system and roofdelivering long term confidence and energy efficiency. Turtle Point residents enjoy a private neighborhood pool, spa, and fitness room. Just a short walk away, River Park offers a 1/8 mile nature trail, kayak/canoe launch, boat ramp with Gulf access, playground, basketball courts, and a fishing pierperfect for outdoor adventures. Living in West Bay Club means access to an unmatched lifestyle: a private Beach Club on the Gulf with full service restaurant and bar; the beautifully renovated Bay House with resort style pool, Aqua Caf, state of the art fitness center, and yoga/Pilates studios; boat storage, dog park, six pickleball courts, basketball, and an eight court clay tennis complex. Golfers will love the private 18 hole championship course designed by Pete and P.B. Dye. Ideally located west of U.S. 41, youre minutes to world class shopping and dining, Hertz Arena, Florida Gulf Coast University, and RSW International Airport. Whether youre seeking a full time residence or a seasonal escape, this one of a kind home delivers the ultimate blend of luxury, lifestyle, and location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225074281 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 19530 Marsh Point Run 102
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $539,900
    • Price sqft: $249
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 2164
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1632
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Community Gulf Boat Access, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 28504
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WEST BAY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 31-46-25-E2-08004.0102
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5051 Indigo Bay Blvd 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $599,900.00 ($227.24 / sqft )

    5051 Indigo Bay Blvd 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Indigo Shores neighborhood of West Bay Club, this beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2640 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001260
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10245 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $499,900.00 ($140.70 / sqft )

    10245 Golden Elm Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to one of the best values in Esteroa spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of living space in the gated community of Copper Oaks. With a 2 car garage, extra wide paver dr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3553 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006837
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Erik Leitzes
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9730 Springlake Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $555,000.00 ($202.48 / sqft )

    9730 Springlake Cir More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautifully situated in the desirable community of Lakes of Estero, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers serene lake v

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011769
    2. Provided by The Keyes Co., REALTORS
    3. Contact Diana Fahmie
    4. (305) 468-7000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21270 Estero Preserve Run, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $599,000.00 ($247.83 / sqft )

    21270 Estero Preserve Run Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located within the desirable, low fee community of Estero Place, this beautifully maintained TURNKEY two bedroom plus den pool home offers exceptional privacy, surrounded by preserve views in both the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009155
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Anne Juliano
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19758 The Place Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $530,000.00 ($232.76 / sqft )

    19758 The Place Blvd More Like This

    Huge price reduction on this immaculate home!!! Beautiful "venice" model with many upgrades and shows in great condition and is now ready for a new owner to enjoy this fabulous home! The place has a l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224088964
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21827 Rainbow Lake Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $625,000.00 ($156.41 / sqft )

    21827 Rainbow Lake Ct More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the perfect blend of privacy, modern upgrades, and resort style convenience in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3996 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014524
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tyler Manring
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21560 Brixham Run Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $599,000.00 ($196.85 / sqft )

    21560 Brixham Run Loop More Like This

    Welcome home to this impeccably maintained 5br/3ba pool home in the highly sought after community of stoneybrook! Recently appraised at 695k, there is so much to love about this home! Home offers a pl

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085014
    2. Provided by Dellatore Real Estate Company
    3. Contact Samantha Corrochano
    4. 239-675-9499
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20141 Rookery Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $599,000.00 ($141.61 / sqft )

    20141 Rookery Dr More Like This

    This welcoming 2005 single family home offers a bright, open floor plan with soaring 20+ foot ceilings and large windows that bring in natural light and peaceful lake, and fountain views from nearly e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016118
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Aleen Fraser
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22855 Forest Ridge Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $619,900.00 ($168.50 / sqft )

    22855 Forest Ridge Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious two story single family home on LAKE w/southeastern exposure offers 5 bedrooms 3 baths, w/1 bedroom located on the first floor, with option to be a flex space: office/den or mother in law sui

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3679 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005883
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Kim Jokela, LLC
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20281 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $585,000.00 ($185.83 / sqft )

    20281 Corkscrew Shores Blvd More Like This

    One of the most affordable homes on the stunning 240 acre lake in Southwest Florida, located in gated community of Corkscrew Shores. Screened in lanai to enjoy waterfront views & wildlife. Live like y

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005993
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa R Schroeder
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap