Active
    Property Photos
    20010 Wolfel Trl
    1. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    2. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    3. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    4. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    5. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    6. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    7. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    8. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    9. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    10. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    11. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    12. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    13. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    14. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    15. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    16. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    17. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    18. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    19. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    20. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    21. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    22. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    23. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    24. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    25. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    26. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    27. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    28. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    29. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    30. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    31. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    32. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    33. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    34. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    35. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    36. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    37. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    38. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    39. Image 0 For 20010 Wolfel Trl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $325,000

    Address: 20010 Wolfel Trl, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Aruba Model. There are only 14 of these one floor level end units with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a garage, in the Breckenridge community. People often wait multiple years with hopes of getting this floorplan. The flooring is large tile on a diagonal throughout. The kitchen has shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops. The bathrooms are completely updated and the guest has a walk in jacuzzi tub. The lanai, with its heavy sliding doors and outdoor patio, is private and overlooks a small lake. The large side yard provides added privacy. Pavers on the extra wide driveway and patio compliment the whole outside appearance. Breckenridge is a friendly and socially active community with bundled golf has no cart fees. Among the amenities are 5 pools, 8 Har Tru tennis courts, pickle ball, bocce, shuffle board and many other community activities. Estero is in the heart of Southwest Florida, only minutes from the airport, beaches, 3 huge shopping malls, restaurants galore, public library and state park. Short drive to Naples or Fort Myers. 5G WiFi is included. Please be sure to check out the MATTERPORT tour. To do so, click on Virtual Tour, then the 3D Tour. After that opens, click on the little man walking on the bottom left corner. You will then be able to every room in the house.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073714 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 20010 Wolfel Trl
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $325,000
    • Price sqft: $201
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1618
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Glass Porch, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1304
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    • Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    • School Elementary: SCHOOL CHOICE
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Play Area, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 9400
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Foyer, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BRECKENRIDGE
    • Parcel Number: 29-46-25-E2-12000.0170
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Pond
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10741 Maui Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $345,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )

    10741 Maui Cir More Like This

    Location, location, location, Beautiful move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath plus bonus den in the heart of Estero. Very large lake to go fishing, kayaking etc... Many trails to drive your golf cart

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2139 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007335
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Cheryl Eblan
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22721 Sandy Bay Dr 101, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $389,900.00 ($205.21 / sqft )

    22721 Sandy Bay Dr 101 More Like This

    Rarely available upgraded 1st floor end unit with a detached garage, courtyard, 2 plus den. This beauty has a screened lanai on the back with a private landscaped view and an open air courtyard with y

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225004379
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joseph Pavich Sr
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20151 Seagrove St 207, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $349,900.00 ($201.67 / sqft )

    20151 Seagrove St 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Sabal Palm neighborhood of Grandezza. Set within a gated golf community known for its stunning 53,000 square foot clubhouse, this

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225038343
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Kirstin Coverdale, PA
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20061 Seagrove St 1105, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $379,000.00 ($175.38 / sqft )

    20061 Seagrove St 1105 More Like This

    Second floor end unit with a peaceful lake view and extra privacy thanks to a wide pie shaped lot between buildingsmore light, more green space, more breathing room. Vaulted ceilings, plantation shutt

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2161 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002263
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Stacey Reed
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23034 Lone Oak Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $339,500.00 ($195.57 / sqft )

    23034 Lone Oak Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    EXCITING Price Reduction!!!!! This is one of the nicest offerings in Marsh Landing. Freshly updated and ideally positioned on the lake, this rare FIRST FLOOR corner/end residence captures breathtakin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1736 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003620
    2. Provided by Fort Myers Beach Realty
    3. Contact Jessie Titus
    4. (239) 463-4300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4182 Pensacola Ave, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $349,900.00 ($160.43 / sqft )

    4182 Pensacola Ave More Like This

    GOLF COURSE, GREEN & WATERFRONT VIEWS IN BRECKENRIDGE VILLAGE ON CRYSTAL LAKE! Experience resort style living in this desirable Barbados townhouse floor plan offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2181 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073573
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20631 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $359,999.00 ($180.09 / sqft )

    20631 Golden Elm Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Copper Oaks gated community in Estero, FL! This is your chance to own a beautiful, move in ready home in one of the most convenient and charming loca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1999 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005393
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20590 Golden Elm Dr 5, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $345,000.00 ($142.33 / sqft )

    20590 Golden Elm Dr 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly nestled in the heart of Estero, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage in the gated community of Copper Oaks offers the ideal Southwest Florida lifestyle. Very low HOA fees

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010991
    2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Brooke Peyton
    4. (888) 893-3537
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4194 Tequesta Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $374,900.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

    4194 Tequesta Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained Barbados model waiting to make someone's dream come true. Ready to move into with like new furnishings being sold turnkey. Nice luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Granite countert

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011136
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Allan R Hase
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10241 Olivewood Way 150, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $309,900.00 ($156.12 / sqft )

    10241 Olivewood Way 150 More Like This

    Immaculate Copper Oaks Townhome in the Heart of Estero Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after Copper Oaks community. Featuring an o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1985 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063185
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Chris Brady
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap