Active
    Property Photos
    9335 Surfbird Ct
    1. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    2. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    3. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    4. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    5. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    6. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    7. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    8. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    9. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    10. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    11. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    12. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    13. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    14. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    15. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    16. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    17. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    18. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    19. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    20. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    21. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    22. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    23. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    24. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    25. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    26. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    27. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    28. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    29. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    30. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    31. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    32. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    33. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    34. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    35. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    36. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    37. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    38. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    39. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    40. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    41. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    42. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    43. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    44. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    45. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    46. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    47. Image 0 For 9335 Surfbird Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,175,000

    Address: 9335 Surfbird Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Welcome to the Active Lifestyle and Golf Community of Greyhawk. This Pinnacle model features 3 BR+den with a 3 car garage. As you enter through the glass entry door, you are immediately drawn to the view of the pool and the golf course overlooking the 6th green. Entertaining is easy with the gourmet kitchen and great room, spilling over to the outdoors with the spacious lanai and heated saltwater pool with waterfall. Upgrades include: handscraped rich wood flooring, plantation shutters, custom french doors in den, upgraded kitchen cabinets, Kitchenaid SS appliances, wood inlay in great room ceiling and primary bedroom closet organizer. The home has Storm Smart Hurricane Screens on the lanai as well as a whole house generator, HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS. Greyhawk is a very sought after gated, resort style community with all of the amenities: heated resort style pool & spa area, indoor and outdoor bar, full restaurant, tennis, pickleball, bocce ball and fitness center. Everyone is a social member of the golf club and can golf from May through October. Greyhawk is resort living at its best. Come join the fun.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225068608 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9335 Surfbird Ct
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $1,175,000
    • Price sqft: $392
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 2998
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Wood
    • Living Area: 2512
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10008
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: GREYHAWK AT GOLF CLUB OF THE EVERGLADES
    • Parcel Number: 46068002240
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 721 Golden Gate Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,300,000.00 ($334.53 / sqft )

    721 Golden Gate Blvd W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 721 Golden Gate Blvd W, a stunning PRE CONSTRUCTION estate home on nearly 2.5 acres in highly sought after Golden Gate Estates, with completion expected by November 2025. This spacious res

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3886 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.33 acres
    1. MLSID: 225050118
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Alejandra Jimenez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 62 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,250,000.00 ($394.20 / sqft )

    62 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to your private oasis in one of Naples most up and coming areas! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is perfectly situated on a spacious lot, offering both tranquility and convenience. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 225075626
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Amy Torres
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 169 18th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,150,000.00 ($303.11 / sqft )

    169 18th Ave Nw New Construction More Like This

    This property is 100% uplands and sits in an exceptionally prime location just off Wilson Boulevard. Surrounded by other beautiful homes, it offers the perfect setting to build your dream residence in

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3794 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069158
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1485 Desoto Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,100,000.00 ($325.93 / sqft )

    1485 Desoto Blvd N Virtual Tour More Like This

    People, this home is HECK of a great buy! Want space? Here it is! Ideal for families, groups & anyone wanting space. Over 5 acres of higher wooded ground, over 3300 sq ft home with a large 49x22 scree

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3375 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.15 acres
    1. MLSID: 226005573
    2. Provided by Horizons by the Sea Inc
    3. Contact Paul Tateo
    4. 239-394-8655
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1821 Amador Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,165,000.00 ($384.36 / sqft )

    1821 Amador Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to one of the most sought after homesites in all of Terreno, perfectly positioned on a private cul de sac with sweeping, unobstructed views of the communitys largest natural body of water, tra

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3031 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007705
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tricia Kowaleski
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2115 Antigua Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,399,000.00 ($360.10 / sqft )

    2115 Antigua Ln More Like This

    MOVE IN READY! Stunning 5BR/5 BA. A home in the coveted community of LaMorada in North Naples. This residence features over $200,000 in upgrades, including a custom saltwater pool & spa with waterfall

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3885 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083158
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Gonette Caparros
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1587 Golden Gate Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,349,999.00 ($344.65 / sqft )

    1587 Golden Gate Blvd W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New construction! Beautiful floor plan, Beautiful home! 3917 TOTAL sq feet, with a 3 car side load garage and FLOOR TILE THROUGHOUT, TILE ROOF with SPRAY FOAM INSULATION throughout entire floor plan.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.80 acres
    1. MLSID: 224046424
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Yeisly Ochoa
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 239 20th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,249,000.00 ($375.41 / sqft )

    239 20th Ave Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your private slice of paradise, perfectly situated on 2.27 acres of uplands just minutes from Immokalee Road and the new Vanderbilt Beach Road extension. Offering nearly 2,400 square feet o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3327 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026009434
    2. Provided by Wilhelm & Associates
    3. Contact Thomas Wilhelm
    4. (248) 625-9500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 209 35th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,100,000.00 ($295.30 / sqft )

    209 35th Ave Nw New Construction More Like This

    Stunning New Construction Home on 2.73 Acres! Discover luxury and comfort in this beautifully designed single family residence offering spacious living and high end finishes throughout. This 4 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3725 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225056219
    2. Provided by Unicasa Development Realty
    3. Contact Sandra Echeverry
    4. 954-914-0483
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1451 Mockingbird Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,395,000.00 ($371.70 / sqft )

    1451 Mockingbird Dr More Like This

    Welcome to mockingbird crossing, a private and secluded gated community of 110 homes in north naples featuring estate size lots. This popular "langford" open floor plan of 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 3

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3753 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013810
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap