Active
    Property Photos
    4337 Covey Cir 9c
    1. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    2. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    3. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    4. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    5. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    6. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    7. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    8. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    9. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    10. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    11. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    12. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    13. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    14. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    15. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    16. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    17. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    18. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    19. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    20. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    21. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    22. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    23. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    24. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    25. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    26. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    27. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    28. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    29. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    30. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    31. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    32. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    33. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    34. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    35. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    36. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    37. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    38. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    39. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    40. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    41. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    42. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    43. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    44. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    45. Image 0 For 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $335,000

    Address: 4337 Covey Cir 9c, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Step into the charm of this stunning Courtyard Villa that lives like a single family home. The first floor features two spacious bedroom suites, soaring 22 foot volume ceilings, and skylights that fill the home with natural light. Upstairs, a versatile loft opens to a sunny terraceperfect for relaxing or working from home. The expansive 20x20 private courtyard is the true centerpiece, with room for a spa and ample space for grilling, entertaining, or soaking up the Florida sun. A two car garage and hurricane shutters provide both convenience and peace of mind. This villa is ideal as a serene primary residence or a delightful vacation retreat, nestled in a quiet community offering a sparkling pool and tennis courts. Perfectly positioned within the neighborhoodaway from Immokalee Road and across from the lakeyoull enjoy a tranquil setting with easy access to I 75. Best of all, youre just minutes from white sand beaches, Mercatos shopping and dining, and the vibrant energy of 5th Avenue Naples.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225068356 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4337 Covey Cir 9c
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $335,000
    • Price sqft: $255
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1312
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1312
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Pool, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8260
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: QUAIL WOODS COURTYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 29260000708
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 9C
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4940 Cougar Ct S 104, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $369,000.00 ($267.97 / sqft )

    4940 Cougar Ct S 104 More Like This

    Enjoy serene lake and preserve views from this beautifully maintained unit with southern exposure. This home features 2 bedrooms, a den, 2 bathrooms, and a private detached garage, making it a truly t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1377 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083534
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Denise Boehm
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9589 Crescent Garden Dr C-102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $329,000.00 ($172.34 / sqft )

    9589 Crescent Garden Dr C-102 More Like This

    Crescent Gardens at Crescent Lake Naples Condos: Welcome to your new Florida condo! This beautifull first floor condo that features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 baths, perfectly situated in a highly sou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001841
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2655 Magnolia Park Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $375,000.00 ($214.65 / sqft )

    2655 Magnolia Park Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the best of the Naples lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo situated within a peaceful, gated community. Located on a quiet cul de sac, this residence offers

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1747 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005566
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Ralph Galietti, Jr
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4207 Covey Cir 23b, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $396,000.00 ($152.78 / sqft )

    4207 Covey Cir 23b More Like This

    Discover the unique charm of this courtyard style villa in the highly desirable Quail Woods Courtyards community! This partially furnished, two story home features 2 bedrooms + den and 2 full baths, w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078820
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jacqueline Mines
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15126 Palmer Lake Cir 205, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $359,900.00 ($267.39 / sqft )

    15126 Palmer Lake Cir 205 More Like This

    Beautiful second floor condo in the desirable Palmer Lake community in North Naples. This bright and spacious unit features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, a comfortable living and din

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1346 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010879
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Edyta Rodgers
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2335 Carrington Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $399,000.00 ($274.23 / sqft )

    2335 Carrington Ct 201 More Like This

    Second floor vaulted ceilings change everything in a 1,213 square foot footprint. At 2335 Carrington Court #201, vertical volume creates the sense of space that square footage alone cannotand northwes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1455 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013183
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jason Knox
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2585 Old Groves Rd L102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $350,000.00 ($264.35 / sqft )

    2585 Old Groves Rd L102 More Like This

    LOCATION! LOCATION! Discover happiness living in North Naples within this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pretty lake view condo. Conveniently positioned near the second pool and residence gate, th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1324 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010191
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jim Weigel
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2571 Citrus Lake Dr 201b, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $400,000.00 ($251.57 / sqft )

    2571 Citrus Lake Dr 201b More Like This

    Enjoy some of the most incredible lake views and an unbeatable Naples lifestyle in this beautifully located Lakeside condo. Wake up to shimmering water views that fill the living spaces with natural l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1590 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003117
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Nicholas Spano
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7774 Gardner Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $379,000.00 ($179.45 / sqft )

    7774 Gardner Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This lovingly updated FIRST FLOOR, END UNIT coach home offers serene lake views in the highly desirable North Naples gated community, The Orchards. This bright and inviting residence features 3 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069502
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7774 Gardner Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $379,900.00 ($162.35 / sqft )

    7774 Gardner Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated second floor coach home in the desirable gated community of The Orchards in North Naples. Offering three bedrooms, two full baths, and a private attached garage, th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2340 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069067
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap