Active
    Property Photos
    9727 Acqua Ct 444
    1. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    2. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    3. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    4. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    5. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    6. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    7. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    8. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    9. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    10. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    11. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    12. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    13. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    14. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    15. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    16. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    17. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    18. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    19. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    20. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    21. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    22. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    23. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    24. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    25. Image 0 For 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 9727 Acqua Ct 444, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Available December 2025 and January 2026, and now booking for the 2025/2026 off season, this luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 bath Antonia model condo in Treviso Bay offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort style living in the heart of Naples. Located on the 4th floor with elevator access, the unit features sweeping views of the lake and nature preserve, an open concept layout, elegant tile flooring, granite kitchen countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Thoughtfully furnished and filled with natural light, its ideal for both short term escapes and extended seasonal stays. As a resident, you'll enjoy access to Treviso Bays exclusive 18 hole golf course designed by Arthur Hills, as well as a full suite of luxury amenities including resort style pools, tennis courts, a fitness center, spa services, and fine dining options. Just 15 minutes from Downtown Naples and the Gulfs pristine white sand beaches, this condo offers unparalleled access to shopping, dining, entertainment, and coastal beautyall within one of Naples most prestigious gated communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225067736 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9727 Acqua Ct 444
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 1194
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1194
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: TREVISO BAY
    • Parcel Number: 76548004165
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 444
    • View: Lake, Preserve, Trees/Woods
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9731 Acqua Ct 533, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.87 / sqft )

    9731 Acqua Ct 533 More Like This

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2026 & APRIL 2027!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in TREVISO BAY is a beautiful SEASONAL rental in a resort style community. Just 20 minutes from dinning

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004922
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8085 Celeste Dr 812, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.05 / sqft )

    8085 Celeste Dr 812 More Like This

    Fabulous turnkey rental for your enjoyment, ready with a wonderful lake view for entertaining..

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009430
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9082 Capistrano St N 48-4, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

    9082 Capistrano St N 48-4 More Like This

    Luxurious San Benito Floorplan Sprawling Across Over 1,500 Sq. Ft in the Lely Resort! This luxury two bedroom townhouse sprawls across over 1,500 Sq. Ft and is the perfect location for your next Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1743 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049345
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8986 Cambria Cir 22, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    8986 Cambria Cir 22 More Like This

    Your vacation awaits at the breathtaking Ole' of Lely Resort! Step inside this bright and airy coastal retreat where you will find everything you need including a spacious kitchen with plenty of count

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1404 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060039
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Andrea Vetor
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7263 Cayo Coco Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    7263 Cayo Coco Ln More Like This

    New construction coastal cottage in highly sought after Isles of Collier Preserve. This bright and airy cottage with high ceilings and sleek modern finishes features 2 bedrooms and two full bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080309
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9566 Trevi Ct 4935, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    9566 Trevi Ct 4935 More Like This

    Treviso bay offers world class amenities in a natural setting convenient to the popular areas of naples ( 5th avenue, third st, bayfront, tin city, and gorgeous white sand beaches). This condo is full

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001458
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9596 Trevi Ct 5434, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,500.00 ($5.44 / sqft )

    9596 Trevi Ct 5434 More Like This

    This elegantly appointed condominium provides a serene retreat with a panoramic view of the lake. Equipped with stainless steel appliances and stone countertops, the modern kitchen is designed for cul

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074896
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 413 Augusta Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($3.96 / sqft )

    413 Augusta Blvd 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Get out of the snow!! Come vacation in Naples, at Timbercreek! This two bedroom, two bath condo has plenty of space for a family to come vacation, or snowbird and accept guest thoughout your stay! B

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1390 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004335
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Tennille Tateo
    4. (239) 472-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9126 Chula Vista St 12302, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,500.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

    9126 Chula Vista St 12302 More Like This

    Come enjoy resort living in this lovely 3 bedroom San Pablo model condo located close to Ole's 20,000 sq. ft. Village Center. This fabulous community offers: Aerobics/Dance Studio, Amphitheater, Baske

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1770 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077680
    2. Provided by Napoli Realty Services, LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Southworth
    4. 239-254-7764
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9025 Alturas St 3102, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,200.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    9025 Alturas St 3102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    **2/3 ** OLE' AT LELY RESORT ** HIGHLY DESIRABLE COMMUNITY ** SEASONAL RENTAL **Welcome to Ole at Lely Resort, one of Naples' most sought after communities. This non gated, resort style neighborhood o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1981 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074969
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap