Active
    Property Photos
    12643 Kinross Ln
    1. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    2. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    3. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    4. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    5. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    6. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    7. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    8. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    9. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    10. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    11. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    12. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    13. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    14. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    15. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    16. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    17. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    18. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    19. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    20. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    21. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    22. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    23. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    24. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    25. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    26. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    27. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    28. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    29. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    30. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    31. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    32. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    33. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    34. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    35. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    36. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    37. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    38. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    39. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    40. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    41. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    42. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    43. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    44. Image 0 For 12643 Kinross Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $690,000

    Address: 12643 Kinross Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Immediate Golf Lease available see supplements for Information! Welcome to 12643 Kinross Lane, an elegant residence in the heart of Naples. This immaculate home blends comfort with intelligent design, offering three bedrooms plus a den, three baths, and 2,224 square feet of living space, all complemented by a two car garage. The open floor plan is enhanced by rich wood flooring, crown molding, custom lighting, and a coffered ceiling in the living room for a touch of sophistication. The gourmet kitchen features GE stainless steel appliances, wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, a striking backsplash, and built in pantry doors, seamlessly connected to the great room for effortless entertaining. The primary suite is a private retreat with a spa like bath, including a soaking tub, walk in shower, and dual vanities. Two additional bedrooms and a den provide flexibility for guests or a home office. Go outside to your tropical oasis: a screened lanai with a pool, spa, outdoor kitchen and lake viewsideal for relaxation or entertaining. The home also offers impact windows and doors, a full security system, and sits on a spacious 8,276 square foot lot. In the prestigious Twin Eagles community, residents enjoy 1,115 acres of natural beauty, two championship golf courses (Nicklaus Group & Steve Smyers designs), a new clubhouse, bocce courts, Himalayan putting green, tennis, pickleball, a resort style pool, tiki bar, and fitness center. A social membership provides access to dining, fitness and social amenities, with limited golf privileges.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066829 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 12643 Kinross Ln
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $690,000
    • Price sqft: $264
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2015
    • Bldg sqft: 2617
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2224
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16753
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TWIN EAGLES
    • Parcel Number: 78541805165
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Preserve
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1000 Rabbit Run Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $725,000.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

    1000 Rabbit Run Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming Agricultural Haven: 3 Bedroom House on 5 Acres of Prime Land Welcome to your dream retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of beautifully cleared land, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2791 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.77 acres
    1. MLSID: GC537419
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    3. Contact Danyel Hughes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3210 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($272.23 / sqft )

    3210 22nd Ave Ne More Like This

    Enjoy a spacious living room and a beautifully designed kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, elegant granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances. The luxurious primary suite off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2755 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069603
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2841 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $770,000.00 ($252.54 / sqft )

    2841 12th Ave Ne More Like This

    This exquisite Golden Gate Estates residence offers refined living with space, comfort, and elegance at every turn. Boasting over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home feat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004678
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 593 39th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $825,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

    593 39th Ave Nw More Like This

    2023 Modern Estate | 2900+ SQFT | 2.5 Private Acres | NO HOA * Please note furnishings and pool are virtually staged * Discover the perfect balance of 2023 built contemporary design and the unpara

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009921
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Paul Bruno
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3302 64th Ne Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($210.65 / sqft )

    3302 64th Ne Ave New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction in Golden Gate Estates on 2.73 acres! This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full bathrooms, designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The primary suite fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3793 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006029
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Elizabeth Ordaz
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1966 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $648,900.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

    1966 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready single family home located in the gated community of Valencia Country Club in Naples. Designed for those who value space and comfort, this home is ideal for a large fami

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003334
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rei Culi, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap