Active
    Property Photos
    4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    1. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    2. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    3. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    4. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    5. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    6. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    7. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    8. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    9. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    10. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    11. Image 0 For 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,440,000

    Address: 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Welcome to a luxurious living experience at Helios Residences Naples, FL. This exquisite multi family condo, spanning 2,000 square feet, offers a blend of elegance and comfort, featuring 2 spacious bedrooms + Den and 2.5 well appointed bathrooms. Embrace the upscale lifestyle in this mid rise building that showcases northwestern exposure, bringing warmth and light through oversized windows. Step inside to discover a harmonious blend of interior finishes leading you to a chef's dream kitchen. Equipped with stainless steel appliances, an island, pantry, and open design, it's perfect for culinary creations and entertaining. The formal dining room, stunning foyer, and main floor primary suite enhance the sense of luxury. Each bathroom is thoughtfully designed, including a primary ensuite with double sinks. This development boasts a resort style pool, hot tub, sauna, activities lawn, and steam room for ultimate relaxation. Enjoy gatherings on the private terrace or in the common outdoor spaces featuring a barbecue area, dog run, and outdoor kitchen. Helios Residences redefines luxury in Naples with grand interiors by acclaimed firm Design West and over 20,000 square feet of curated amenities. From wellness and fitness to refined social spaces, every detail is designed for elevated everyday living. Perfectly positioned near downtown Naples fine dining, designer boutiques, and Gulf Coast beaches, Helios offers an effortlessly sophisticated lifestyle. Elevate your living experience in this premier residence where every detail is designed for your ultimate comfort and enjoyment.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225065537 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4936 Tamiami Trl E 221
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $1,440,000
    • Price sqft: $684
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2028
    • Bldg sqft: 2106
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2008
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Business Center, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Putting Green, Sauna, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17832
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: HELIOS RESIDENCES
    • Style: Contemporary, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 221
    • View: City, Lake, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 19 Pelican St E, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,695,000.00 ($530.68 / sqft )

    19 Pelican St E More Like This

    Watch non stop wildlife all day long as you take in gorgeous, wide water views. This lovely waterfront home on the Beautiful Isles of Capri, is what island dreams are made of. Located on Snook Bay,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066042
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Beau Middlebrook
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 107 Hilo St , NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,599,000.00 ($456.34 / sqft )

    107 Hilo St Virtual Tour More Like This

    EXCEPTIONAL VALUE in Isles of Capris! Engineered with intention and durability for coastal living, this newly constructed home offers an outstanding opportunity between Marco Island and downtown Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3504 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002220
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janelle Wilkin
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8840 Mariposa Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,590,000.00 ($350.68 / sqft )

    8840 Mariposa Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    One of the largest residences and lot sizes in all of Lely Resort, this exceptional estate offers 4,155 square feet of refined living space on an expansive, premium oversized corner lot, delivering th

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083694
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Steve Allison
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6573 Dominica Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,395,000.00 ($377.64 / sqft )

    6573 Dominica Dr 202 More Like This

    Completely reimagined with a refined modern coastal aesthetic, this exceptional coach home in The Isles of Collier Preserve offers a striking blend of contemporary design and tranquil waterfront livin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005892
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Leeann Iacino, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5167 Andros Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,375,000.00 ($374.56 / sqft )

    5167 Andros Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Home includes private casita! Seller can give a very long closing. A best priced sqft home furnished! The separate casita with private keyed entrance, a rare and highly desirable feature, provides a s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3671 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003989
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Mary Catherine White
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 549 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,490,000.00 ($266.07 / sqft )

    549 Eagle Creek Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    IMMEDIATE EQUITY GOLF. Fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family residence showcasing high end finishes and refined design throughout. Luxury vinyl flooring spans the main living areas and upsta

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009749
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kris Champeau
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 La Peninsula Blvd 206, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,395,000.00 ($357.78 / sqft )

    700 La Peninsula Blvd 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy over 3,000 square feet of luxury living right on the Gulf of Mexico. With this spectacular Twin Dolphins unit, youll be able to stretch out, relax, and enjoy the best of Southwest Florida. Natu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3899 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078371
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Randy Whitson
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8894 Shenendoah Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,599,000.00 ($290.73 / sqft )

    8894 Shenendoah Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream residence in the sought after, double gated Majors at Lely Resort! This exceptional freshly reimagined Pinehurst model estate is a meticulously maintained, turnkey furnished home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070818
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Zach Dreier
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6550 Roma Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,345,000.00 ($519.71 / sqft )

    6550 Roma Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    In the private, guard gated natural gas community of Lakoya at Lely Resort, this upgraded Tivoli III residence combines contemporary comfort with the resort lifestyle that defines Naples living. Built

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2588 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002956
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Zach Dreier
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 121 Jamaica Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $1,695,000.00 ($770.10 / sqft )

    121 Jamaica Dr More Like This

    Location! Location! Location! This bayfront house has over 100' of water front, on the beautiful isles of capri. This home has been totally renovated as of 2024 with an amazing gourmet kitchen. New un

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077648
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Laverne Gehman
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap