Active
    Property Photos
    4246 Ute Ct
    1. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    2. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    3. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    4. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    5. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    6. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    7. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    8. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    9. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    10. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    11. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    12. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    13. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    14. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    15. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    16. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    17. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    18. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    19. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    20. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    21. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    22. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    23. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    24. Image 0 For 4246 Ute Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $345,000

    Address: 4246 Ute Ct , ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    STUNNING NEWLY REMODELED 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in Breckenridge Golf and Tennis club in Estero. This home is being sold turnkey. Everything from the floors, to the kitchen, even the bathrooms have been redone. This unit is being sold TURNKEY! This condo is immaculate, the lanai has tile and plexiglass sliders. The large master bedroom is on the 2nd floor. There is a large amount of storage space behind the wall upstairs. Breckenridge is a very friendly community with lots of activities, it has an 18 hole par 3 golf course, 8 Har Tru tennis courts, 5 swimming pools, 3 pickleball courts, 6 shuffleboard courts and 3 bocce courts, storage yard for boats and RV's and a clubhouse with exercise room, library, meeting room, large wrap around lanai and catering kitchen. Breckenridge is a short drive to the beach, close to the airport and very near to plenty of shopping and restaurants.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026018080 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4246 Ute Ct
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $345,000
    • Price sqft: $254
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1359
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Living Area: 1359
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8900
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors
    • Area Major: BRECKENRIDGE
    • Parcel Number: 29-46-25-E2-12000.0570
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10741 Maui Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $345,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )

    10741 Maui Cir More Like This

    Location, location, location, Beautiful move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath plus bonus den in the heart of Estero. Very large lake to go fishing, kayaking etc... Many trails to drive your golf cart

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2139 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007335
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Cheryl Eblan
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22721 Sandy Bay Dr 101, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $389,900.00 ($205.21 / sqft )

    22721 Sandy Bay Dr 101 More Like This

    Rarely available upgraded 1st floor end unit with a detached garage, courtyard, 2 plus den. This beauty has a screened lanai on the back with a private landscaped view and an open air courtyard with y

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225004379
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joseph Pavich Sr
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22180 Tallwood Ct 805, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $349,900.00 ($188.83 / sqft )

    22180 Tallwood Ct 805 More Like This

    Rarely available and beautifully upgraded, this fully remodeled 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bath villa with a private garage showcases premium improvements. The home is framed by a sprawling yard and mature oa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1853 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008644
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20663 Wildcat Run Dr 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $399,000.00 ($245.69 / sqft )

    20663 Wildcat Run Dr 102 More Like This

    No waitlist for golf membership at this totally renovated Arnold Palmer designed 18 hole golf course! Wildcat Run Golf and Country Club is a smaller, intimate community where friends become family.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1624 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068741
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Carol J Jones
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20151 Seagrove St 207, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $349,900.00 ($201.67 / sqft )

    20151 Seagrove St 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Sabal Palm neighborhood of Grandezza. Set within a gated golf community known for its stunning 53,000 square foot clubhouse, this

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225038343
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Kirstin Coverdale, PA
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10744 Blue Bimini Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $320,000.00 ($206.85 / sqft )

    10744 Blue Bimini Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, location, and potential in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the highly desirable Island Club of Estero. Situated on a private corner lot, th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008650
    2. Provided by Maxim LLC
    3. Contact Dan Meyers
    4. (239) 274-0057
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20061 Seagrove St 1105, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $379,000.00 ($175.38 / sqft )

    20061 Seagrove St 1105 More Like This

    Second floor end unit with a peaceful lake view and extra privacy thanks to a wide pie shaped lot between buildingsmore light, more green space, more breathing room. Vaulted ceilings, plantation shutt

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2161 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002263
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Stacey Reed
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23034 Lone Oak Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $339,500.00 ($195.57 / sqft )

    23034 Lone Oak Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    EXCITING Price Reduction!!!!! This is one of the nicest offerings in Marsh Landing. Freshly updated and ideally positioned on the lake, this rare FIRST FLOOR corner/end residence captures breathtakin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1736 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003620
    2. Provided by Fort Myers Beach Realty
    3. Contact Jessie Titus
    4. (239) 463-4300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4182 Pensacola Ave, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $349,900.00 ($160.43 / sqft )

    4182 Pensacola Ave More Like This

    GOLF COURSE, GREEN & WATERFRONT VIEWS IN BRECKENRIDGE VILLAGE ON CRYSTAL LAKE! Experience resort style living in this desirable Barbados townhouse floor plan offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2181 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073573
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20631 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $359,999.00 ($180.09 / sqft )

    20631 Golden Elm Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Copper Oaks gated community in Estero, FL! This is your chance to own a beautiful, move in ready home in one of the most convenient and charming loca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1999 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005393
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap