Active
    Property Photos
    413 Augusta Blvd 105
    1. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    2. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    3. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    4. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    5. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    6. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    7. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    8. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    9. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    10. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    11. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    12. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    13. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    14. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    15. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    16. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    17. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    18. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    19. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    20. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    21. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    22. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    23. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    24. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    25. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    26. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    27. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    28. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    29. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    30. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    31. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    32. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    33. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    34. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    35. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    36. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    37. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    38. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    39. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    40. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    41. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    42. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    43. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    44. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    45. Image 0 For 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $300,000

    Address: 413 Augusta Blvd 105, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    From the moment you enter through the front door of this exquisite and meticulously maintained oversized (1390 square feet) first floor 2/2 condominium you will see from the enormous screened lanai (with tiles floors and electric storm shutters) breathtaking views of the water and Royal Palm golf course. Some of the recent enhanced features include.... Hvac $8000, hot water heater $3000, high toilets $800, bedroom carpet $3900, lanai re screen $1000, dining room light $1000, interior painting $4000, window treatments (blinds & plantation shutters) $2300, tv's $3500, main bedroom furniture $3000, dining room furniture $3000, living room furniture $5900, lanai furniture $1400, 2nd bedroom $2800. Totaling $47,200. Timber Creek subdivision is surrounded by lush adult sized landscaping and is minutes from downtown Naples. The unit includes covered parking, storage and new roof. Massive pool/spa and clubhouse is fit for both King and/or Queen. This home is the deal of the year.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026014366 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 413 Augusta Blvd 105
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $300,000
    • Price sqft: $197
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 1523
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1390
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Load Space, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 11652
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 76860200003
    • Style: Ranch, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 105
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Pond
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 402 Bristle Cone Ln 2, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $349,000.00 ($155.11 / sqft )

    402 Bristle Cone Ln 2 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning property, completely remodeled less than 4 years ago, offers the epitome of modern luxury. Step into the heart of the home, where a gourmet kitchen awaits. Li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060612
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Tate, PA
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 466 Bristle Cone Ln 34, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $319,500.00 ($170.76 / sqft )

    466 Bristle Cone Ln 34 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bathed in natural light with desirable southwest exposure, this light and bright townhouse style residence captures tranquil private garden and golf course views, creating a serene backdrop for everyd

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1871 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002520
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 782 Eagle Creek Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $299,900.00 ($144.88 / sqft )

    782 Eagle Creek Dr 202 More Like This

    This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom 2 bath residence is set within an upscale golf course community Thoughtfully designed, this home features a bright open concept floors plan that maximizes the nat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2070 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000476
    2. Provided by Luxury & Beach Realty Inc
    3. Contact Wendy Noble
    4. 727-800-5906
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 970 Peggy Cir 604, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $324,900.00 ($183.25 / sqft )

    970 Peggy Cir 604 More Like This

    NEW PRICE! Investor friendly 3BR condo with garage in the desirable Lely area seasonal rentals allowed and Players Club membership NOT required. Low HOA Fees! This spacious coach home offers three bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1773 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084747
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Laura Nobil
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 780 Waterford Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $285,000.00 ($137.68 / sqft )

    780 Waterford Dr 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy golf on the award winning Eagle Creek golf course from day one! Eagle Creek has a "Golf in Waiting Program" which allows immediate golf privileges while you are on the waitlist for a full member

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2070 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084569
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Matt Klinowski, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Watercolor Way 15, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $289,000.00 ($177.08 / sqft )

    15 Watercolor Way 15 More Like This

    New Price Improvement! Step into style and comfort with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath townhometruly a hidden gem in the heart of Naples. Both bedrooms feature en suite bathrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1632 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225001018
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Marc J Comisar
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 105 Cypress View Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $319,000.00 ($161.11 / sqft )

    105 Cypress View Dr 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    TIER TWO GOLF AVAILABLE, PLAY ALL YEAR LONG...This highly desirable 2Bed+Den, 2 Bath villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and serene golf course views. Thoughtfully designed, the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1980 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004805
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kris Champeau
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9134 Chula Vista St 12504, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $360,000.00 ($165.82 / sqft )

    9134 Chula Vista St 12504 More Like This

    Reduced & priced to sell now! Best value in ole w/ over 1770 sf living space w/ 3 spacious bedrooms & huge open living space! Brand new a/c! Balcony overlooks beautiful tropical green space w/ song bi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072544
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Karen Wasserman
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 56 Grey Wing Pt, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $350,000.00 ($154.32 / sqft )

    56 Grey Wing Pt More Like This

    Eagle Creek is an established community with lush landscaping and one of the finer golf courses in Collier County. Located on the vibrant Collier Blvd corridor near the shopping and restaurants and ju

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077030
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Rick Grootveld
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8075 Tiger Cv 1706, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $340,000.00 ($205.69 / sqft )

    8075 Tiger Cv 1706 More Like This

    Discover this beautifully updated first floor end unit condo located in the highly desirable community of Lely Resort. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath furnished residence offers an inviting layout fil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081664
    2. Provided by Sellstate Titanium Realty
    3. Contact Tammy Lowe, PA
    4. 239-595-2212
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap