Active
    Property Photos
    20641 Napa Loop
    1. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    2. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    3. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    4. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    5. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    6. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    7. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    8. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    9. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    10. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    11. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    12. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    13. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    14. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    15. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    16. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    17. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    18. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    19. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    20. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    21. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    22. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    23. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    24. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    25. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    26. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    27. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    28. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    29. Image 0 For 20641 Napa Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $629,900

    Address: 20641 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Introducing this gorgeous, one of a kind Prestige floorplan on a private preserve lot. This home offers 2 bedrooms with a flex room that could be used as a third bedroom or den, a spacious sunroom with ample natural light, and 2.5 bathrooms. The Florida Mediterranean exterior showcases a beautiful bay window that adds square footage to the front bedroom. As you enter the home, you will pass through a screened front porch and find a front bedroom with an ensuite bathroom and walk in closet off the wide foyer. Just beyond the first bedroom is your flex room with elegant French doors and a closet. This room offers so much versatility to the home, whether you are looking for a third bedroom, office space, craft room, or den. The built in gourmet kitchen features soft close cabinets with a wood range vent hood, under cabinet lighting, backsplash, walk in pantry, and an oversized quartz island that overlooks the gathering room, enhanced by a stunning tray ceiling. If you love tall ceilings, youll love the Prestige! The owners suite is just off the back of the home. This is a truly luxurious room with double walk in closets, a laundry room passthrough, a large garden tub, and a recessed tile shower with heavy frameless glass doors. The rich colors and porcelain tile are sure to impress. The sunroom off the back of the home adds extra square footage and looks out on the preserve. You can enjoy the peaceful view and even see wildlife grazing. If that wasnt enough, there is an extended patio addition to the covered lanai that provides plenty of space for outdoor entertaining. This home comes fenced in with an additional paver patio and lush landscaping. The 4' extended garage has an epoxy floor, ceiling racks for extra storage, and a whole home water filtration/ softener. People absolutely love the ample storage opportunities in this floorplan. This Prestige is situated in the highly sought after community Verdana Village. This resort style community offers multiple pools, sports courts, a restaurant, craft lounge, and more. Do not miss your chance to own this one of a kind home! This brand new home is still within its 1 year warranty period and comes with a 10 year structural warranty.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026010656 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 20641 Napa Loop
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $629,900
    • Price sqft: $212
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2971
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 2287
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central, Filter, Softener
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5124
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, French Doors
    • Area Major: VERDANA VILLAGE
    • Parcel Number: 31-46-27-L2-0500B.1089
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Preserve
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20091 Tavernier Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $739,000.00 ($185.26 / sqft )

    20091 Tavernier Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in one of the areas premier 55+ communities, offering exceptional comfort, convenience, and livability. Situated on a premium, quiet cor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072620
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Desiree Katsoufis
    4. (239) 390-4000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17526 Elkgrove Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $739,000.00 ($211.51 / sqft )

    17526 Elkgrove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Place at Corkscrew is one of Southwest Floridas most desirable communities. The minute you enter the double front doors of this beautiful home, you will feel the 2852 square foot of luxury living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3494 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008686
    2. Provided by Capital Ventures Realty Group
    3. Contact Greg Bartell
    4. (239) 699-1166
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20551 Armada Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $625,000.00 ($209.52 / sqft )

    20551 Armada Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Securely nestled next to Estero Bay Preserve State Park, you can feel right at home with nature. Fully renovated, well maintained 3bed (+Den) 2bath 2457 Sqft ready to move into home. Newly remodeled

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2983 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060778
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Kris Fuzi
    4. (239) 649-1990
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9261 Estero River Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $700,000.00 ($197.46 / sqft )

    9261 Estero River Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this tranquil former model home in The Estates at Estero Riveran established waterfront community on the Estero River and located in an X flood zone. This quality built residence offers 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3545 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081053
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Samantha Aybar, LLC
    4. 239-330-1217
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9871 Rookery Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $575,000.00 ($180.25 / sqft )

    9871 Rookery Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price adjustment alert! Welcome to this one of a kind arthur rutenberg islander iii floor plan. Beautifully maintained residence with a spacious great room, this home offers a fantastic kitchen that o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005419
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jamie M Lienhardt
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20885 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $750,000.00 ($204.92 / sqft )

    20885 Thistle Leaf Ln More Like This

    Why pay multiple additional fees while purchasing through the builder and wait for a developer to build you a new construction home when you can SAVE money and have move in ready spectacular modern co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070049
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tomas Nagys
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21827 Rainbow Lake Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $625,000.00 ($156.41 / sqft )

    21827 Rainbow Lake Ct More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the perfect blend of privacy, modern upgrades, and resort style convenience in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3996 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014524
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tyler Manring
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21560 Brixham Run Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $599,000.00 ($196.85 / sqft )

    21560 Brixham Run Loop More Like This

    Welcome home to this impeccably maintained 5br/3ba pool home in the highly sought after community of stoneybrook! Recently appraised at 695k, there is so much to love about this home! Home offers a pl

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085014
    2. Provided by Dellatore Real Estate Company
    3. Contact Samantha Corrochano
    4. 239-675-9499
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20141 Rookery Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $599,000.00 ($141.61 / sqft )

    20141 Rookery Dr More Like This

    This welcoming 2005 single family home offers a bright, open floor plan with soaring 20+ foot ceilings and large windows that bring in natural light and peaceful lake, and fountain views from nearly e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016118
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Aleen Fraser
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22855 Forest Ridge Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $619,900.00 ($168.50 / sqft )

    22855 Forest Ridge Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious two story single family home on LAKE w/southeastern exposure offers 5 bedrooms 3 baths, w/1 bedroom located on the first floor, with option to be a flex space: office/den or mother in law sui

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3679 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005883
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Kim Jokela, LLC
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap