Active
    Property Photos
    4437 60th Ave Ne
    1. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    2. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    3. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    4. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    5. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    6. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    7. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    8. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    9. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    10. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    11. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    12. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    13. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    14. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    15. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    16. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    17. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    18. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    19. Image 0 For 4437 60th Ave Ne
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $570,000

    Address: 4437 60th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION!!. Ready to move in. This spectacular home is located on 1.14 acres and features a bright and open living and dining room with a very spacious 3 bed+ Den, 2 bath, and 2 cars garage. This modern house also includes auto sprinkler system, stainless steel appliances, finished wooden cabinets, impact doors and windows, tile floor, walk in closet in master bedroom, asphalt driveway and much more. NO HOA FEES!! Don't lose this opportunity come and see it today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025022976 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4437 60th Ave Ne
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $570,000
    • Price sqft: $224
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2548
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Acreage: 1.14 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Living Area: 1829
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinets, French Doors, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: GOLDEN GATE ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 38728160003
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1529 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $609,900.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

    1529 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover exceptional living in this stunning two story residence located in one of Naples most desirable gated communities Valencia Golf & Country Club. With incredible curb appeal and a like new fee

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016643
    2. Provided by River Hills Properties LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Derminio
    4. (941) 893-1735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4445 20th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $599,900.00 ($199.57 / sqft )

    4445 20th St Ne More Like This

    Welcome to your opportunity in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates! Nestled on 2.27 acres of 100% upland, this spacious property offers the privacy and freedom youve been looking forwith plenty o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3006 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009151
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Henry Albarracin, LLC
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1654 Double Eagle Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $525,000.00 ($143.84 / sqft )

    1654 Double Eagle Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath golf course home is located in the Valencia Golf and Country Club community. On the main level, enjoy the generous and open floor plan with plenty of room for enterta

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225011620
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sarah Burke
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1966 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $648,900.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

    1966 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready single family home located in the gated community of Valencia Country Club in Naples. Designed for those who value space and comfort, this home is ideal for a large fami

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003334
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rei Culi, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 16th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $670,000.00 ($207.75 / sqft )

    110 16th Ave Ne More Like This

    Big Beautiful 5 bedroom & den/ formal dinning, 3 bath ,3 car Garage. New installed Tesla car charger. long paver driveway lots of parking. On 1.59 acres. OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT IS PERCFECT. Best kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3225 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225054937
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Doreen Vachon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2068 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $575,000.00 ($168.62 / sqft )

    2068 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to Valencia Golf & Country Club! Located in the highly sought after gated golf course community of Valencia Golf and Country Club, this spacious two story 4+Den, 3 bath home offers the perf

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068921
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Courtney Cooper
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2261 Avocado Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $649,900.00 ($247.11 / sqft )

    2261 Avocado Ln More Like This

    Beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home with a 2 car garage, private pool and spa, ideally situated on the lake in the desirable Trevi Model at Orange Blossom Groves. This brand new

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2630 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009898
    2. Provided by Naples Breeze Realty
    3. Contact Linda DeJesus
    4. 239-821-5433
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1557 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $525,000.00 ($156.16 / sqft )

    1557 Birdie Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your piece of paradise in Valencia Country Clubwhere comfort, space, and the Florida lifestyle come together. Enjoy lake views while sipping your coffee in your oversized screened in lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3362 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012685
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Dan Graham
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2155 Hamlin St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $630,000.00 ($239.54 / sqft )

    2155 Hamlin St More Like This

    Stunning Trevi Model with Lakefront Pool & Spa in Orange Blossom Ranch Nestled on a quiet street, this like new, move in ready 2,032 sq. ft. Trevi model home offers an exceptional blend of modern desi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2630 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014210
    2. Provided by Oak and Palm Realty
    3. Contact John Brady
    4. 239-273-5813
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1740 16th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $669,000.00 ($192.91 / sqft )

    1740 16th St Ne More Like This

    Must See... Unique 2 homes PLUS a Mother in law in 1 property situated on 1.17 acres, perfect for multi generational living or as an income producing opportunity with separate entrances for each livin

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3468 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.17 acres
    1. MLSID: 226013866
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Co.
    3. Contact Monica Vecino De La Torre
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap