Details for 8721 Bayview Crossing Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3741
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: G5111855
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Waterleigh Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity for a corner lot pool home, within the highly demanded Waterleigh Marina Bay neighborhood. With views of Hickorynut Lake from the front porch and theme park fireworks from the ba
    Details for 1003 1st Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Commercial
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $528.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 366
    4. Bldg sqft: 1316
    5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4652320
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This 1,316 +/ Sq retail/ office building is situated on a corner lot with frontage on Tamiami Trail/ US 41 in Bradenton Florida. Tamiami trail is one of the busiest corridors in Bradenton with a traf
    Details for 1118 Orange Avenue 103, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Commercial
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $488.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bldg sqft: 1422
    5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6404620
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: 1118 S Orange Ave Condo
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned just south of Downtown Orlando and minutes from Orlando Regional Medical Center (ORMC), this well located commercial property offers exceptional visibility along South Orange Avenue, one of
    Details for 1552 Stickney Point Road 403, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 489
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1974
    10. Acreage: 1.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4634781
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: The Boatyard
    5. Building: The Boatyard
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: ALAN J STEVENS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    The Boatyard is a New England styled gated community of twenty one units located on the Intracoastal Waterway just across the south bridge from Siesta Key and its number one rated beach. Nearby are n
    Details for 2945 Upper Tangelo Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2360
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: A4690742
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: South Gate
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare offering within Sarasotas desirable South Gate community, this meticulously restored Atomic Ranch embodies the essence of authentic Mid Century Modern design. Revered as one of the foundational
    Details for 8380 Tecumseh Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 163
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2621
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: C7518226
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 093
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION!!!!! South Gulf Cove welcomes you to the Florida lifestyle, in one of the most desirable areas in Port Charlotte. Checks every box on your search for a slice of paradise. Why build
    Details for 10736 Us Highway 301, DADE CITY, FL 33525
    Commercial
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 723
    4. Bldg sqft: 5536
    5. Acreage: 0.91 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: T3527229
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33525
    4. Provided by: EXECUTIVE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Excellent C2 zoned location in county for various uses. This property is located on a major Hwy with great visibility, making it an ideal location for a used car lot, office, day care etc... Covered
    Details for 4237 Lana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 290
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4890
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6330672
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence Ph 3
    5. Provided by: SIMPSON REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the ultimate opportunity in Windsor Island Resort! Don't let this exceptional chance slip away. Presenting a fully furnished, enchanting pool and spa home in this coveted resort community. St
    Details for 1558 4th Street 406, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $908.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,750
    4. Last Price Change: 02/14/24
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 765
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4524969
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Zahrada 2
    5. Building: Zahrada 2
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Furnished vacant condominium in unique rosemary district. Welcome to the wonderful world of zahrada, and now more specifically zahrada 2. Building was completed beginning july 2024. Possibly available
    Details for 6920 Palm Island Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $799,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    4. Days On Market: 875
    5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: D6133930
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Island Harbor Beach Club Sec 0
    5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally located in the pristine enclave of Palm Island Resort, at the coveted north end near Stump Pass, awaits a rare opportunity to build your dream coastal escape. Welcome to a direct beachfront pa