Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34236
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1067 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $20,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $871.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 22936
    8. Acreage: 1.82 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: A4680843
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido C Lido Shores
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on the pristine shores of Sarasotas Lido Key, 1067 Westway Drive presents a truly rare Gulf front offeringdefined by scale, privacy and irreplaceable land value. With over 100 feet of priva
    Details for 139 Washington Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,491.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 273
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 10026
    10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1936
    MLS#: A4661401
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
    5. Elementary School: Soutide
    6. Middle School: Brookside
    7. High School: Sarasota
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Where history meets modern luxury @ "casa del carnevale," an exquisite waterfront estate, situated in the prestigious st. Armands key, the neighborhood of john ringling estates. This home seamlessly b
    Details for 1521 Bay Point Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,182.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 125
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 12602
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: A4677001
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Bay Point Park
    5. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Soon to be under construction. Located on the coveted waterfront of Bay Point Drive, this extraordinary custom residence represents a rare opportunity to own a truly bes
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $14,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,486.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 500
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5690
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4631467
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Rosewood Residences, Lido Key is the first collaboration between Rosewood and a developer for a stand alone residential condomin
    Details for 160 Whittier Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,054.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 57
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 13235
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4680584
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div A
    5. Elementary School: Soutide
    6. Middle School: Booker
    7. High School: Booker
    8. Provided by: AREA 342 PROPERTY SPECIALISTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    DIRECT GULF FRONT Modern Estate with 135 ft. of private beachfront on Lido Beach. This gated 3 story residence offers 4,751 sq. ft., with 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, 2 half baths, and unobstructed panoramic
    Details for 1209 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,368.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
    5. Days On Market: 262
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 10160
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8420202
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido C
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of the largest gulffront estates offering stunning gulf views | lido shores | sarasota | situated within the prestigious enclave of lido shores in sarasota, this exceptional estate seamlessly marr
    Details for 1436 John Ringling Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,987,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,203.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10793
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: A4681123
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido C
    5. Elementary School: Soutide
    6. Middle School: Booker
    7. High School: Booker
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live your luxury at Casa Lido, a spectacular waterfront estate in the enclave of Lido Shores, offering sweeping, unobstructed views across Sarasota Bay to downtown Sarasota and iconic Ringling Bridge,
    Details for 361 Blvd Of The Presidents, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,343.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9303
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: A4689343
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B
    5. Elementary School: Soutide
    6. Middle School: Booker
    7. High School: Sarasota
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A stunning, fully reimagined coastal residence where elevated design meets modern functionality. Rebuilt to the studs and thoughtfully curated throughout, this expansive home showcases exceptional cra
    Details for 487 Meadow Lark Dr, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,192.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9977
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8501123
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
    5. Provided by: SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located on Bird Key, a gated community, one of the most sought after island addresses in Sarasota, this exceptional custom built French Country Style waterfront estate, built in 2021, offers the ultim
    Details for 440 Meadow Lark Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,219.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 224
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9268
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4666605
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
    5. Elementary School: Soutide
    6. Middle School: Brookside
    7. High School: Sarasota
    8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A breathtaking fusion of architectural brilliance and design sophistication, 440 Meadow Lark Drive is arguably the finest residence ever constructed in Sarasota. Envisioned by the masterful minds of a
    XML Sitemap