Searching on:
    1. School = Alta Vista Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 555 Quay Common 2001, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $10,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,991.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5524
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4670930
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
    5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. This penthouse with three exposures sweeping across Sarasota Bay to the downtown skyline, Residence A is an invitation to
    Details for 555 Quay Common 2004, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $8,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,929.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 338
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4663
    10. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4655150
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
    5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. This 20 story Ritz Carlton Residences tower enjoys a prime waterfront location in the heart of Sarasota's walkable downto
    Details for 555 Quay Common 1903, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $8,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,869.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4814
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4688749
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
    5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Discover an elevated standard of waterfront living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Sarasota, within the vibrant Quay dist
    Details for 605 Gulfstream Avenue 12, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $8,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,116.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7608
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4665044
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Epoch
    5. Building: Epoch
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE! Welcome to EpochDowntown Sarasotas most iconic address. At Epoch, you will be enveloped in luxury, where architecture becomes art. Inspired by the Sarasota School of Architecture, bringin
    Details for 555 Quay Common 1804, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $7,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,957.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3830
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4670925
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
    5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Prepare to be wowed. This 20 story Ritz Carlton Residences tower under construction, enjoys a prime waterfront location i
    Details for 401 Quay Commons  1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $7,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,647.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 113
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4400
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4678497
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences
    5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This fully bespoke designer corner residence at the Ritz Carlton Residences Sarasota offers enduring, world class luxury for buyers accustomed to the best. A clean, modern interior hand finished by lo
    Details for 555 Quay Cmns  1101, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $7,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,493.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4821
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4689860
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
    5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. With three exposures spanning Sarasota Bay to the downtown skyline, Residence A offers exceptional natural light from sun
    Details for 1625 4th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Land
    1. Price: $5,990,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $7,995,000
    3. Last Price Change: 08/19/25
    4. Days On Market: 331
    5. Acreage: 1.42 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4655859
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Orange One
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Shovel ready luxury development in the heart of Sarasota. Refined urban living | Rosemary District | $57M plus projected sales. Experience the best of downtown Sarasota. A game changer for luxury deve
    Details for 555 Quay Cmns  1103, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $5,389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,219.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4419
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4686556
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
    5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Sweeping bay views welcome you the moment you enter Residence #1103 at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Sarasota Bay. In a st
    Details for 555 Quay Cmns  904, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,305.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3830
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4684288
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
    5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
    6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Residence #904 at the Ritz Carlton Residences offers over 3,800 square feet of refined, west facing living in Sarasotas Q
    XML Sitemap