Searching on:
    1. City = Port Charlotte
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1620 Tamiami Trail, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
    Commercial
    1. Price: $9,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bldg sqft: 49172
    5. Acreage: 3.24 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: A4678191
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33948
    4. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This distinctive four story Class B office building stands out with its red brick and glass exterior in the heart of the Murdoch Business Center in Port Charlotte. Surrounded by a thriving mix of busi
    Details for 15027 San Domingo Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Land
    1. Price: $3,480,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 179
    3. Acreage: 21.21 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: D6144759
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 93 Tr A
    5. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime 21 acre Commercial General (CG) site with frontage on both Calumet Blvd and San Domingo Blvd in fast growing South Gulf Cove. This high visibility tract offers endless possibilities for retail,
    Details for 19400 Veterans Boulevard 3, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    Land
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    3. Last Price Change: 08/16/25
    4. Days On Market: 654
    5. Acreage: 4.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7495825
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33954
    4. Provided by: FNC HOLDINGS, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    **AMAZING 4 ACRES INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY** CITY WATER AND CITY SEWER AVAILABLE** Featuring 399 feet of frontage on Veterans Blvd and a median cut for left turns, this property offers a very
    Details for 3527 Tamiami Trail E, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,887,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 108
    4. Bldg sqft: 10881
    5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: C7520821
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33952
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 003
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to acquire this free standing multi tenant building prominently located on Tamiami Trail in Port Charlotte with ample parking! The property features five units totaling 10,881 square
    Listing Details for 20169,20177,20185,20193 Kenilworth Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    Land
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,250,000
    3. Last Price Change: 08/16/25
    4. Days On Market: 651
    5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7495927
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33954
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 033
    5. Provided by: FNC HOLDINGS, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **AMAZING 4.15 ACRES COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES** TO BE SOLD TOGETHER** PID: 402204329001, 402204329002, 402204329003, 402204329004. With rear ingress and egress via Kenilworth Blvd leading to the signaliz
    Details for 18230 Paulson Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bldg sqft: 15300
    5. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: C7525582
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33954
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Indust Park
    5. Provided by: RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Investors, take note. This is a rare chance to acquire a fully occupied industrial property in Port Charlotte's established Murdock industrial corridor with an existing tenant already in place and in
    Details for 18230 Paulson Dr, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.47 / sqft
    3. Garage / Parking Spaces: 34
    4. Bldg sqft: 15300
    5. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Waterfront Type: None
    9. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 2026019949
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33954
    4. Provided by: Riverside Realty Services LLC
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Land
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 286
    3. Acreage: 8.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7512927
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Bayview Estates
    5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional 8.26 acre industrially zoned parcel (I 1) located directly on Gasparilla Road just off Hwy 771 in a thriving industrial corridor. High visibility with over 690 feet of road frontage, idea
    Details for 265 Severin Rd, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $413.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6051
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: C7519004
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33952
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 36 02
    5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 265 Severin Rd, Port Charlotte, FL 33982, an exquisite waterfront residence offering unparalleled luxury and sophisticated living. This highly customized AR Homes Veracruz model, spanning 4
    Details for 17509 Ohara Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/28/24
    5. Days On Market: 752
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7993
    10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: C7491480
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33948
    4. Subdivision: South Bayview Estates
    5. Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Most Elegant & Sophisticated SAILBOAT ACCESS 2 story Mediterranean style estate pool & spa home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 3 car garage (Tesla hook up) & over 5300 sq.ft. of luxury living! Th
    XML Sitemap