Searching on:
    1. City = Bradenton
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9000 Cortez Road, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Land
    1. Price: $9,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 3
    3. Acreage: 58.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4693003
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Located in Southwest Bradenton along Cortez Road, this offering presents a rare opportunity to acquire approximately 58 acres for a high end luxury residential development project. The property is
    Details for 2704 49th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Commercial
    1. Price: $8,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $547.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 251
    4. Bldg sqft: 15812
    5. Acreage: 2.03 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8414494
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Provided by: HOME TEAM LUXURY REALTY FL, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional 2 building complex offers a rare opportunity for investors seeking immediate income. Building 1 was renovated between 2020 2022, while Building 2 is new construction completed in 2025
    Details for 5550 15th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Commercial
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 410
    6. Bldg sqft: 49800
    7. Acreage: 3.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: A4646002
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Provided by: GB INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    9 concrete building self storage facility in active area of Manatee County. Over 3 acres of prime commercial property. Currently 2 office spaces with possibly for an additional office space. Self Sto
    Details for 6012 Lorraine Road, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $35.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bldg sqft: 200000
    7. Acreage: 4.67 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: R4910811
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Lorraine Farms
    5. Provided by: PREMIER PLUS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 628 Regatta Way, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $944.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7362
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4680175
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale Revised
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a breathtaking waterfront masterpiece in the exclusive double gated boating community of the reserve at harbour walk, where a private deep water dock on the manatee river with direct access
    Details for 211 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Land
    1. Price: $6,797,777.00
    2. Days On Market: 30
    3. Acreage: 9.93 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4688414
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    6. High School: Parrish Community High
    7. Provided by: EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rare 9.93 acre contiguous assemblage comprised of two parcels (211 & 307 Rye Rd NE) in Northeast Manatee County's high growth Rye Road/Waterline Road corridor. Property is high and dry in Flood Zone X
    Details for 10005 Manatee Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Land
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 224
    3. Acreage: 1.47 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4666585
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    5. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    6. High School: Manatee High
    7. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Development Opportunity | Palma Sola Bay | 1.47 Acres | Marina Potential Rare direct waterfront site on Palma Sola Bay offering approximately 1.47 acres with potential for 89 wet boat sl
    Details for 10216 46th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $468.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 224
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 13888
    10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4666175
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Bay Beach
    5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled behind custom gates on nearly 0.83 acres of lushly landscaped tropical grounds, this one of a kind, gated bayfront estate blends secluded serenity with unrivaled luxury. Moments by boat from t
    Details for 21552 State Road 64, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Land
    1. Price: $6,400,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 184
    3. Acreage: 15.98 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4671420
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    A 16 acre mixed zoning land is available for sale on SR 64 in Bradenton, just across from Manatee Lake. The property currently operate as a tour destination and active tropical fruit ranch, offering e
    Details for 4511 Bay Club Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Land
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 514
    3. Acreage: 6.72 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4632430