Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34239
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1204 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,835.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $21,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 10297
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: A4677344
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the prestigious Harbor Acres neighborhoodone of Sarasotas most sought after waterfront enclaves, this stunningly renovated gated estate occupies an exceptional lot on the Hillview Point wit
    Details for 1423 & 1435 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $807.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $18,645,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 340
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 21492
    10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4653958
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a home that lives like a resort, set on two lots consisting of 1.8 lush, waterfront acres in Sarasotas premier neighborhood, Harbor Acres. Crafted for laid back luxury and everyday ease, th
    Details for 1240 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,928.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8790
    8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: A4688990
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing Gatsby Manor, set along Hillview Drive, one of Sarasotas most coveted bayfront addresses, often compared to Port Royal for its exclusivity and waterfront lifestyle, this rare Harbor Acres
    Details for 1423 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $646.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 21492
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4686188
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a home that lives like a resort in Sarasotas premier neighborhood, Harbor Acres. With 134 feet of water, this nearly 12,000 square foot estate is crafted for laid back luxury and everyday
    Details for 3000 Southwest Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,086.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 167
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 11731
    10. Acreage: 1.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4672971
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Cherokee Park
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of Sarasotas greatest bayfront estates, this stunning 1.38 acre waterfront home has recently undergone a comprehensive renovation throughout, enhancing every room with refined finishes and modern
    Details for 1610 Lodge Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $851.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 13500
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4671493
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Cherokee Lodge
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning waterfront three story, coastal modern, single family waterfront home is the perfect blend of comfort and luxury located in the treasured Cherokee Park neighborhood. Nestled on a street adorn
    Listing Details for 1340 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,521.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7225
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: A4680096
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Superb New Construction opportunity in Harbor Acres, a one third acre waterfront property on the widest part of the neighborhood's deep water harbor on Sarasota Bay. The views are
    Details for 1500 Bayview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,503.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 111
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6486
    8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4678945
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Bay View Heights Add
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of Sarasota, Florida, "The Seathrough House" stands as a testament to timeless elegance and modern sophistication. Designed by the acclaimed architectural firm Sweet Sparkman and
    Details for 3631 San Remo Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $988.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 188
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8085
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4669078
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: San Remo Estates
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Anchored in one of Sarasotas most coveted deep water waterfront communities, 3631 San Remo Terrace presents a rare opportunity to own a modern luxury home with direct boating access in San Remo Estate
    Details for 1394 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,039.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7456
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4682309
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Presenting a distinguished waterfront estate located in Sarasotas premier bayfront community, Harbor Acres, widely regarded as the citys most coveted neighborhood. Perfectly situated on a protected de
    XML Sitemap