Details for 1442 Park Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 69
    3. Acreage: 2.03 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineSand
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 786309
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Tyndall
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller offering Buyer incentives. The East Parke waterfront subdivision is nestled on two acres of pristine shoreline on Northwest Florida's Emerald Coast, and offers six platted waterfront home sites
    Details for 6347 Arter Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $795,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    4. Days On Market: 109
    5. Acreage: 3.29 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 851617
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    41 Subdivided lots ! Ready to build or invest in multifamily housing or create a mobile home community ? ELECTRIC, SEWER AND WATER in place. Ask me about the whole block for sale... Every lot is
    Details for 41 Wildwood Trail, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 348
    3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 774164
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Inlet Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32461
    4. Subdivision: Other
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a prime opportunity to build in one of the most sought after areas of Inlet Beach! This spacious 0.5 acre lot has already been cleared and features a working well house, a power pole, and acc
    Details for 1248 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 13
    3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineSand
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 789162
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Bayside
    5. Elementary School: Nortide
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT! Now is the time to build your dream home on beautiful Beach Dr. Enjoy stunning views of St, Andrews Bay. Centrally located so you can walk or bike to either Historic St Andrews or Historic
    Details for 3426 Harborside Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 215
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4680
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5136344
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Bellalago
    5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking for the perfect family home in a prime location? Look no further welcome home! This stunning 3,600 square foot residence combines elegance and comfort with beautiful hardwood and tile
    Details for 820 Bayou Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $631.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 362
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1100
    9. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: O6307483
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Orange Heights
    5. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Home on Raised 3 Elevation lots!! No Flood Insurance needed! 3 Lots 1 block from water! **Charming Property on Nearly Half an Acre Super Prime Location!** Discover this beautiful property perfe
    Details for 14222 136th Street I, MIAMI, FL 33186
    Commercial
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 327
    4. Bldg sqft: 2296
    5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: S5128735
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI
    3. Zipcode: 33186
    4. Subdivision: Tamiami Tech Center Condo
    5. Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own an industrial/flex condo in the heart of Miami Dades thriving Kendall Tamiami corridor. This 2,300 SF fully air conditioned warehouse is strategically positioned jus
    Details for 272 Orange Street A-b, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $368.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $760,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 335
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1886
    9. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1933
    MLS#: TB8392905
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Griders H L Sub
    5. Provided by: HOMESMART
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price reduction!!! Location, location, location. With adu ready to rent!!! Cash buyers only, prime investment/ development opportunity. Combined asking price includes two abutting parcels, must be pur
    Details for 8606 61st Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 366
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3528
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM701339
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Stone Creek
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf Course Views and Luxury Await!Experience resort style living at its finest in this almost new 3 bedroom, 3 bath Stellar model home, complete with a bonus flex room and designer inspired upgrades
    Details for 613 Macedonia Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3787
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: C7519840
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 15
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful 2014 custom built, 4 bedroom, 3 bath home complete with a 2 car garage. Situated on the BSI perimeter canal, is accessible to Alligator Creek which connects to Charlotte H
    XML Sitemap