Searching on:
    1. City = Orlando
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11990 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    Land
    1. Price: $16,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 208
    3. Acreage: 8.72 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4668777
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32821
    4. Subdivision: Orangewood Neighborhood2
    5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional 8.72 +/ Acre property located on International Drive at the intersection with Westwood Boulevard. Fully entitled with PD zoning allowing for tourist commercial uses up to 103,000 Sq. Ft
    Details for 8834 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Land
    1. Price: $15,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 90
    3. Acreage: 4.81 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5107472
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
    5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Privately positioned on Lake Mabel, this rare lakefront offering includes two contiguous parcels sold together, totaling approx. 9.47 acres, with direct lake frontage and estate level privacy in a tig
    Details for 8822 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,152.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4758
    8. Acreage: 4.66 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: G5107287
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
    5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Listing Details for 5510 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
    Commercial
    1. Price: $15,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 189
    4. Bldg sqft: 40787
    5. Acreage: 4.24 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6357931
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32808
    4. Provided by: AFFINITY REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Affinity Realty, LLC is pleased to present Mandarin Plaza, an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Central Florida. Located at 5510 W Colonial Drive, Orlando, FL 32808, Mandarin Plaza of
    Details for 7011 Via Carmel Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,055.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 323
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12788
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6320806
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Carmel
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to an extraordinary custom estate in the privately gated enclave of Carmel, within Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Perfectly set on an oversized lakeview lot in Dr. P
    Details for 5600 Butler National Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Commercial
    1. Price: $12,775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $774.24 / sqft
    3. Bldg sqft: 16500
    4. Acreage: 1.37 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6059518
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    UNIQUE COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH CAP RATE BETWEEN 7.2% 10.3% SINCE ESTABLISHED! A one of a kind gas station, Leased Restaurant space, AND oversized convenience store operating at a high
    Details for 9236 Bay Point Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,790,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $883.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 13345
    8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6404671
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Bay Point
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the gated community of Bay Point in Bay Hill, this lakefront estate offers a rare combination of luxury, comfort, and waterfront living on Lake Tibet, part of the renowned Butler Chain
    Details for 8506 Lake Nona Shore Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $709.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 13391
    8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6392916
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Introducing One of the Most Remarkable Lakefront Estates in Lake Nona Golf & Country Club. Positioned on approximately 3/4 of an acre along the shores of Lake Nona, this newly completed (2024) custom
    Details for 9726 Kilgore Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 244
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
    7. Bldg sqft: 18288
    8. Acreage: 4.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6339007
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Provided by: YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    The estate features a private helicopter landing pad in the courtyard (new helipads are no longer approved by the government); a private water slide (no longer permitted for private residences); and a
    Details for 429 Keller Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Commercial
    1. Price: $7,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bldg sqft: 59802
    7. Acreage: 1.91 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6393703
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own a Class A workspace unlike anything else in Central Florida. Our 60,000 square foot, well maintained and environmentally conscious building on Keller Road in Maitlan
    XML Sitemap