Searching on:
    1. City = Winter Garden
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17102 Heartwood Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1000
    9. Acreage: 4.70 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6353194
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    First floor 1 bedroom suite. Clean and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, with seperate entrance, laundry shared. Unfurnished or can be furnished. Long or short term rental, This house sits on a huge lo
    Details for 97 Windtree Lane 104, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 918
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: S5145770
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
    5. Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
    6. Elementary School: Maxey Elem
    7. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    8. High School: West Orange High
    9. Provided by: DANHOLM COLLECTION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Charming 1st floor unit with the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Enjoy an open layout with no carpetan ideal feature for easy maintenance and a clean, modern look. The natural flow o
    Details for 12506 Westhaven Oak Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3921
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5148369
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Osprey Ranch Ph 1
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located at 12506 Westhaven Oak Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787, in the highly desirable area of Winter Garden. This spacious residence offers a perfect
    Details for 314 Douglas Way 900, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,570.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 930
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6393613
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Townhomes Winter Garden
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit duplex located in the well situated Townhomes of Winter Garden community. This unit offers a practical and comfortable layout with generously sized bedrooms, two fu
    Details for 1301 Eastern Pecan Place 203, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 942
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6385479
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
    5. Building: Southern Pines
    6. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
    7. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    8. High School: West Orange High
    9. Provided by: CLAIRE SCHWARTZ & ASSOCIATES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Within the gated community of southern pines you will enjoy the florida lifestyle everyday! Soak up the sun by the resort style pool and spa. What's your pleasure? Enjoy the tennis courts, a volleybal
    Details for 336 Plant Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $784.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 83
    4. Bldg sqft: 1232
    5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6381842
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Millers Pt Winter Garden
    5. Provided by: WINTER GARDEN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 336 E Bay Street, a versatile two story commercial space offering a blend of open concept areas and private offices. Upon entry, you're greeted by a spacious room ideal for use as a recept
    Details for 15267 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $750.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2818
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5146372
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
    5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this One Bedroom in a great location with access to everything Winter Garden has. Near theme parks, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Elec
    Details for 950 Dillard Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $0.00
    2. Days On Market: 181
    3. Bldg sqft: 16000
    4. Acreage: 2.19 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No