Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34208
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 628 Regatta Way, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $944.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7362
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4680175
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale Revised
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a breathtaking waterfront masterpiece in the exclusive double gated boating community of the reserve at harbour walk, where a private deep water dock on the manatee river with direct access
    Details for 208 22nd Street Court Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 12859
    10. Acreage: 2.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4684585
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
    5. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    6. High School: Manatee High
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Paradise point... A waterfront masterpiece on the manatee river!!! Nestled on a private 2. 20 acre peninsula, paradise point is a breathtaking waterfront gated estate offering unmatched luxury and dir
    Details for 664 Regatta Way, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6174
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4686747
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve At Harbour Walk
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary opportunity to own over 4,100 square feet of refined, single level living on direct open water, complete with a private dock set against a breathtaking waterfront backdrop. Located wi
    Details for 540 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $402.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6577
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4674410
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If life on the water calls to you, this is where your story begins. With 103 feet of saltwater canal frontage, this Harbour Walk home was made for those who feel most at peace with a line in the wa
    Details for 4007 45th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Land
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 6
    3. Acreage: 9.60 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4692049
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Elwood Park Ctd
    5. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    6. High School: Braden River High
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity to own 9.5 acres in a prime Bradenton location on 45th St E, just moments from 44th Ave E and Lockwood Ridge Rd. Zoned Agriculture and free of HOA restrictions, this property o
    Details for 541 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5939
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4682094
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk At The Inlets
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into refined coastal living in this five bedroom residence with office and bonus loft, located within the gated boating community of Harbour Walk at The Inlets. Designed by Rutenberg Homes, this
    Details for 1616 23rd Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $666.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/23
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2700
    8. Acreage: 3.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4553385
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Provided by: SARASOTA PREMIER PROPERTIES
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Rare GEM available acreage in town, close to everything. This 3.22 acre parcel is currently zoned A1. Fantastic development opportunity with possibilities galore. Surrounded by new homes in Glen Cre
    Details for 4111 Hawk Island Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Land
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 129
    3. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4676703
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Waterfront Opportunity on the Manatee River Hawk Island, Bradenton Presenting one of the most extraordinary waterfront homesites available on the Manatee River. Set within the gated peninsula
    Details for 3705 62nd Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4784
    8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4688405
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Oaks
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located yet secluded under a canopy of one hundred year old oak trees, this exceptional Bradenton estate offers a rare nature lovers sanctuary where serenity and convenience exist in perfect
    Details for 1401 1st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $530.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3016
    8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,River Front
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: A4680470
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
    5. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    6. High School: Manatee High
    7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Sunsets, Sailboats & Serenity Meet A Premier Manatee River Homesite BUILD YOUR WATERFRONT DREAM HOME on over acre of prime riverfront property with approximately 107' x 171 of waterfrontage, sho
    XML Sitemap