Listing Details for 0 Wiscon Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $795,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    4. Days On Market: 317
    5. Acreage: 1.99 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7876888
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac H
    5. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    GREAT POTENTIAL COMMERCIAL 2 ACRE CORNER LOT at the NW corner of California Street and Wiscon Rd. Stop Light at the intersection. Annual Average Daily Traffic on Wiscon is 12,400. Annual Average Daily
    Details for 1439 Barn Owl Loop, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 161
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3657
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6364607
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Lake Jesup Woods
    5. Elementary School: Pine Crest Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to elegance, space, and serenity in the gated community of Lake Jesup Woods! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac and backing to a private conservation area, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroo
    Details for 6935 Lennox Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 285
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2780
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4660605
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34201
    4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Timeless design and a floor plan that never goes out of style define this beautifully maintained residence in the Lennox Gardens enclave of University Park Country Club. Set on a preserve lot with mat
    Details for 4649 121st Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $69,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3757
    10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6370619
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 05
    5. Provided by: COMPLETE REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Built by Halona Development Group, this beautifully crafted residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, quality, and thoughtful design, set in a peaceful area. This spacious home features 4 we
    Details for 10479 Coquina Court, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3219
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: D6144632
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Coral Caye
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your elegant courtyard home with a heated pool in one of Southwest Floridas premier gated communities near Boca Grande. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,262 square feet o
    Details for 4774 Rummell Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 436
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5140
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: S5120487
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Rummell Downs Rep 1
    5. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located just a few miles from LAKEFRONT activities! Amazing GREENBELT views! HANDICAP accessible! Situated on .43 acres. NO HOA! REME HALO Air purification system! GENERAC home generator! TINTED wind
    Details for 1327 Wesley Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $353.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 462
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1966
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4637971
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 07
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Waterfront luxury custom built villa on a cul de sac lot ! in Punta Gorda Isles, a Deed Restricted Community, BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOAs FEES, This home has 190 ft. of waterfront,
    Details for 5170 Highbury Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 668
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2053
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6223358
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5170 Highbury Cir, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a den, ranch style home located in the highly sought after Palmer Ranch community, The Hamptons, in Sarasota, FL. Recent
    Details for 5168 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 314
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3586
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4656210
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience Resort Style in the Heart of Central Florida! Welcome to 5168 Oakbourne Avenuean exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished vacation home/short term rental in amazing Solterra Resor
    Details for 1445 Landings Circle 69, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Townhome
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3112
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: A4685226
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Landings Treehouse
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled modern luxury living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located within the highly sought after 24 guard gated community of the Landings. Spanning 1,912
    XML Sitemap