Active
    Property Photos
    8754 Calypso Ct
    1. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    2. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    3. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    4. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    5. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    6. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    7. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    8. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    9. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    10. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    11. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    12. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    13. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    14. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    15. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    16. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    17. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    18. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    19. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    20. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    21. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    22. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    23. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    24. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    25. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    26. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    27. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    28. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    29. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    30. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    31. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    32. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    33. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    34. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    35. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    36. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    37. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    38. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    39. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    40. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    41. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    42. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    43. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    44. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    45. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    46. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    47. Image 0 For 8754 Calypso Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $16,000

    Address: 8754 Calypso Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Available December 2026, as well as off season from May through Nov at a discounted rate! Gorgeous brand new 4BR/3.5BA + Den Acacia Grande model single family home with pool and spa in The Isles of Collier Preserve. Beautifully decorated with a well equipped kitchen and a large great room that will accommodate for all your entertainment needs. Split bedrooms comfortably allow privacy with plenty of room for activities. Tile throughout the main areas, stainless steel appliances, quartz counter tops, king size accommodation in the master bedroom, king size in the second guest master, 2 twins in the front bedroom, bunk beds (2 twins) in the adjacent guest bedroom, and a pull out sofa in the den. Enjoy the large screened in lanai with a custom pool and spa and a built in outdoor kitchen. The Isles of Collier Preserve offers amazing amenities that include the clubhouse, state of the art fitness center, resort, and lap pool, walking and biking trails, kayak, tennis, pickleball, bocce courts or simply enjoy a wonderful meal and a cocktail at the private onsite restaurant. Downtown Naples and the white sandy beaches are just minutes away! Downtown offers theater and unique shopping and fine dining in a picturesque small town setting. Do not miss this opportunity to have a vacation of a lifetime. Please note, the owner has included a golf cart in the garage for the tenants to use, so only one parking is available for a car. Otherwise two spots in the drive way as well.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017553 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8754 Calypso Ct
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $16,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 3691
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2847
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Pool/Spa Combo, Below Ground, Gas Heat, Screen Enclosure, Self Cleaning
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Guest Room, Internet Access, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ISLES OF COLLIER PRESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 52505140824
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3254 Lakeview Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $18,000.00 ($5.66 / sqft )

    3254 Lakeview Dr More Like This

    Enjoy gulf access waterfront living in the hip Bayshore Arts district of downtown Naples at Dockside Shore! This beautiful home is surrounded by lush mangroves and breathtaking western sunset views. T

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3181 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050640
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 115 Cambria Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $14,500.00 ($3.45 / sqft )

    115 Cambria Ln More Like This

    Set on a premier corner lot within the exclusive Seahorse Cottages at Cambria, this furnished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home embodies the best of modern Naples livingcombining refined design, effortles

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074812
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Julie Danaher
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4924 Sedgewood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $15,000.00 ($4.96 / sqft )

    4924 Sedgewood Ln More Like This

    Gorgeous Home in Naples Lakes Country Club with large Lanai, pool, and spa. The home sits at the end of a cul de sac and has Massive lake and golf course views on an oversized lot with tons of privacy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3024 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013711
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2721 Van Buren Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $15,000.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

    2721 Van Buren Ave More Like This

    Now available for short term rental! This inviting Naples property offers a comfortable and convenient stay just minutes from Downtown Naples, beautiful Gulf beaches, shopping, and dining. Featuring s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3820 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009789
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3296 Lookout Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $18,500.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

    3296 Lookout Ln More Like This

    Experience resort style living in this beautifully updated custom home, now available for seasonal or annual rental in the prestigious Windstar on Naples Bay community. Offering a rare combination of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3196 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017051
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kimberly Alvord
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap