Active
    Property Photos
    1095 Partridge Cir 201
    1. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    2. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    3. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    4. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    5. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    6. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    7. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    8. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    9. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    10. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    11. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    12. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    13. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    14. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    15. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    16. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    17. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    18. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    19. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    20. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    21. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    22. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    23. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    24. Image 0 For 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

    Address: 1095 Partridge Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Short term rental available Apr 15t Dec 18th. 6 months max per HOA. Spacious 2br/2ba 2nd floor condo in Berkshire Lakes. It is conveniently located to shopping, banking, restaurants, downtown Naples, white sand beaches and I 75. Property features cathedral ceilings throughout, updated kitchen with granite counter tops and breakfast bar. Tastefully decorated condo with no carpets! North Eastern exposure enjoy your morning coffee on your screened lanai overlooking beautiful palms. Short walk to clubhouse, two har tru tennis courts, jogging/bicycle path along two large lakes. Sleeps 4.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017261 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1095 Partridge Cir 201
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $1,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1835
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1402
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: BERKSHIRE LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 66090002308
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 303 More Like This

    Nice top floor condo with vaulted ceiling in gated community with many amenities. Close to downtown and beaches. Lovely lake view in a gated community Available immediately. Sorry no pets No commercia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1124 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077015
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Alberto Salomoni
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,800.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 103 More Like This

    Well maintained first floor condo for rent in The Enclave at Naples offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Split bedroom layout for added privacy, bright living areas, and easy access from the ground le

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004735
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sammie Patino
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 108 Santa Clara Dr 4, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,950.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

    108 Santa Clara Dr 4 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautiful first floor apartment available for long term rent. Features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with abundant natural ligh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014286
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Karen Alomia Trujillo
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 203, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 203 More Like This

    Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo at The Enclave at Naples featuring a bright, open layout.Enclave offers a resort style amenities including a pool and fitness center. Conveniently located

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016640
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1220 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1220 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Welcome home to The Enclave, one of the most sought after communities in Naples! This beautifully furnished Tommy Bahama inspired 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo offers a spacious living space with vau

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225001761
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Lina Carrera
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7839 Regal Heron Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,000.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    7839 Regal Heron Cir 202 Reduced More Like This

    Beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo in desirable Blue Heron. Features an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and private balcony. Offered turnkey. Enjoy gated community amenities including pool a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016382
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 407 Cape Florida Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,100.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    407 Cape Florida Way More Like This

    One person on lease must be 55 and other over 18. 2 community pools. 4 miles to beach and 5th Ave. Lake is behind home with a view from the living room. Restaurants and shopping nearby. Highway 7

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004833
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Mariely Kenty
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8255 Ibis Club Dr 508, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    8255 Ibis Club Dr 508 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a serene and well maintained community of Ibis Club Naples Condominium This inviting home features an open concept layout with a modern

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056722
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 230 Robin Hood Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    230 Robin Hood Cir 102 More Like This

    Available June 20 through December 30, 2026, this turnkey furnished first floor condo offers comfortable and convenient living with 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2 full bathrooms. This home features an ea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1630 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051934
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Cynthia Scott
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1130 Partridge Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    1130 Partridge Cir 102 More Like This

    OFF SEASON OPEN MAY THROUGH NOVEMBER, Beautiful fully renovated furnished condo located in Partridge Point at the sought out lush community of Berkshire Lakes short distance to Tin City, Naples finest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005253
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap