Active
    Property Photos
    8000 Cordoba Pl
    1. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    2. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    3. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    4. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    5. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    6. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    7. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    8. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    9. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    10. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    11. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    12. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    13. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    14. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    15. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    16. Image 0 For 8000 Cordoba Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,000

    Address: 8000 Cordoba Pl, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    NOT AVAILABLE JAN APRIL 2027 This lovely 3 bedroom two car garage heated pool home is in beautiful sought after Lely Resort which is conveniently located with 2 public and one private championship golf courses. What's even better, is that this home comes with the Player's Club Owner's Transfer! The Players club has pools, restaurants, fitness center, spa and so much more!! This home is turnkey ready for your next vacation, and has been tastefully furnished to best suit you Perfect for entertaining guests and loved ones, enjoy your company in the spacious living room, entertain poolside via BBQ. Small dog may be considered with approval. PLAYER'S CLUB MEMBERSHIP TOO FOR AN ADDITIONAL FEE
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015910 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8000 Cordoba Pl
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $11,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 1904
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1562
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 27783000423
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Privacy Wall
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9476 Napoli Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.35 / sqft )

    9476 Napoli Ln 202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE for 2027 Season. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 FULL bath Coach Home with Transferrable Golf Membership! Spacious Lanai overlooks beautiful Lake View. Attached 2 car garage with additional space for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016050
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Jim Murdoch, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9530 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    9530 Piacere Way More Like This

    Escape to Paradise in Treviso Bay Private Pool Home with TPC Golf Option Welcome to your luxurious getaway in the prestigious gated community of Treviso Bay. This furnished single family home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063343
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6557 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    6557 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Rented November 1, 2025 May 4, 2026. Perfect Location for Your Winter Getaway! Escape to this lovely 3 bedroom plus den home in the desirable Caldecott neighborhood of Lely Resort. Featuring an eat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2354 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064265
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($7.43 / sqft )

    7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623 More Like This

    *still available monthly for 2026 season! Rates vary throughout the year. Please call for weekly or monthly rate! *beautiful condo in south naples! 2 bedrooms + converted den (3rd bdrm) w/2 full baths

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067898
    2. Provided by Gallagher Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Deauseault
    4. 413-536-7232
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    6101 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished Augusta model floor plan home is located in the gated community of Prestwick within the famous Lely Resort. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining area, living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069344
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 239 Torrey Pines Pt, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,090.00 ($4.22 / sqft )

    239 Torrey Pines Pt Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful coastal style pool vacation & seasonal rental in a very quite neighborhood overlooking the lake, nature habitat and the golf course of the Royal Palm Golf Club in South Naples close to 5th A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046378
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6604 Roma Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,500.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    6604 Roma Way More Like This

    Experience luxurious living in this beautifully appointed three bedroom, two bath villa nestled in Lakoya of Lely Resort. Boasting modern beach vibes, the home features an open and airy floor plan, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079523
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $11,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Enjoy lake views from this 2 bedroom plus den single family home located in the gated community of Prestwick in Lely Golf Resort and Country Club. Enjoy beautiful lake views from the screened in heate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2420 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074177
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Mary Babroff
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9498 Napoli Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.28 / sqft )

    9498 Napoli Ln 201 More Like This

    Check out this gorgeous coach home in Treviso Bay, complete with SOCIAL and GOLF membership! Its a 3/2 with a 2 car garage on the second floor. This resort community has everything you could ever want

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071411
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8906 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8906 Lely Island Cir More Like This

    Desirable Lely Island Estates 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath pool home newly redecorated and furnished. This home has it all for your enjoinment including kitchen upgrades. A place to enjoy a beautiful sunset by t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2817 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065868
    2. Provided by Baird & Warner Residential
    3. Contact Cristina Tutuianu
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap