Active
    Property Photos
    2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    1. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    2. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    3. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    4. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    5. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    6. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    7. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    8. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    9. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    10. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    11. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    12. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    13. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    14. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    15. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    16. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    17. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    18. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    19. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    20. Image 0 For 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 2365 Bayou Ln 7003, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    This lovely, updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is nicely furnished and features interesting artwork throughout. It includes a one car detached garage to keep your car out of the sun. The master bedroom boasts a king sized bed and a smart TV, while the guest bedroom offers a queen sized bed and another smart TV. The condo has hard surface floors throughout with no carpeting. The large lanai complete with a table and chairs overlooks a landscaped area and pond. It is perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying breakfast and dinner al fresco. Falling Waters features beautiful landscaping, walking paths and has many amenities and is close to all the amenities that Naples has to offer.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015629 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2365 Bayou Ln 7003
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 1351
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1351
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Internet Access, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: FALLING WATERS
    • Parcel Number: 22035800062
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 7003
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pond
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 97 Georgetown Blvd 97, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $7,500.00 ($4.84 / sqft )

    97 Georgetown Blvd 97 More Like This

    Very nice

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004697
    2. Provided by Bayview Realty of Florida
    3. Contact Jason Minder
    4. 239-280-7663
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2548 Seychelles Dr 804, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,500.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

    2548 Seychelles Dr 804 More Like This

    Great Location! Beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath with open floor plan. Kitchen and bathroom with builder upgrades. Screened in lanai over looking the relaxing landscape. British West In

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070898
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6276 Shadowood Cir 1503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

    6276 Shadowood Cir 1503 More Like This

    Amazing property to enjoy your paradise vacation..

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008944
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

    5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203 More Like This

    Welcome to this STUNNING RENOVATED CONDO in Windstar on Naples Bay, This 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms has been completely renovated with modern fixtures and beautiful finishes. The unit comes turnkey f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054085
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2462 Hidden Lake Dr 208, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $5,900.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    2462 Hidden Lake Dr 208 More Like This

    Available full season! NEW KING BED SUITE IN MASTER! Sought after direct view of the pool area. Located next to the pool and Clubhouse convenient if you are just going to sun and swim. Featuring upgra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1574 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060538
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2543 Seychelles Dr 607, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

    2543 Seychelles Dr 607 More Like This

    Welcome to this bright and spacious residence available for annual or seasonal rental. Thoughtfully designed and offered furnished or unfurnished, this flexible layout includes 3 bedroomsor 2 bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2387 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066622
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Monica Obermann-Gil
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24 Rivard Rd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,500.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

    24 Rivard Rd More Like This

    Available for off season and Season 2027!! Welcome to your private slice of paradise just minutes from Downtown Naples. This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence blends modern design w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008072
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3250 Crown Pointe Blvd 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $7,000.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

    3250 Crown Pointe Blvd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Exciting Vacation Rental Available at Crown Pointe Shores!** Step into your dream getaway the moment you walk through the door of this stunning designer home! This exquisite first floor coach home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058858
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4713 Arboretum Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $7,000.00 ($5.22 / sqft )

    4713 Arboretum Cir 102 More Like This

    Escape to Naples this season! Available beginning February 15th 2026. Welcome to your coastal retreat in the highly desirable Arboretum community minutes from downtown Naples, the beaches, and some of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076978
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Christopher Pakietur
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4676 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    4676 Arboretum Cir 101 More Like This

    Charming Rental in the Heart of Bayshore District, Naples, FL! Available Seasonally OR Annual This beautifully furnished annual rental offers an exquisite blend of comfort and style, featuring two spa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1406 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003492
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap