Active
    Property Photos
    646 Augusta Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    30. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    31. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    32. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    33. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    34. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    35. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    36. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    37. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    38. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    39. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    40. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    41. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    42. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    43. Image 0 For 646 Augusta Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $530,000

    Address: 646 Augusta Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Welcome to your slice of paradise! This beautifully updated, two bedroom, two bath plus den villa offers a blend of privacy, style and scenic views. Go through your private courtyard entrance to your personal oasis that leads directly into the villa, creating a unique and inviting first impression. Inside, you'll love the open, airy layout enhanced by new luxury vinyl flooring throughout. The updated kitchen is a standout feature, complete with new appliances, sleek Corian countertops and plenty of space to cook and entertain. The spacious loft adds flexibility for a home office, guest space or cozy retreat. Unwind on the oversized lanai overlooking the lush golf course, ideal for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Recent upgrades include new air conditioner, ductwork, water heater, hurricane impact windows and doors with electric shutters, new electrical panel, recessed lighting and flooring providing modern style and peace of mind.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015364 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 646 Augusta Blvd
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $530,000
    • Price sqft: $267
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 1982
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1982
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Golf Course, Irregular Lot
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5000
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Area Major: LELY
    • Parcel Number: 55352000004
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 535 Augusta Blvd 4, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $565,000.00 ($231.46 / sqft )

    535 Augusta Blvd 4 More Like This

    Incredible opportunity to own a twin villa that lives like a home with a spacious 1900 plus sq. ft of living area. 3 bedrooms and 3 baths. This magnificent villa has a perfect floor plan and tranquil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2441 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002525
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Tammi Vance
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1300 Kendari Ter, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $575,000.00 ($271.87 / sqft )

    1300 Kendari Ter More Like This

    Welcome to this gorgeous WCI built home, complete with 2nd floor concrete construction (reduced insurance cost)! Offering 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths and a 2 car garage. The courtyard style entry provides a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2115 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074795
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lacey Young
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9145 Chula Vista St 13004, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $499,000.00 ($244.73 / sqft )

    9145 Chula Vista St 13004 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into your own slice of paradise with this beautifully appointed home, offering over 2,000 square feet of spacious, thoughtfully designed living. With the feel of a standalone home, this three bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2039 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003292
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Caitlyn Sierra
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 518 Cormorant Cv, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $549,000.00 ($205.46 / sqft )

    518 Cormorant Cv Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best value lakefront home in Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club! This beautifully updated home, situated on a secluded cul de sac, offers breathtaking panoramic water views. Significant recent upgrades p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2672 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225025559
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Ed DiMarco
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7832 Hawthorne Dr 1902, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $495,000.00 ($197.92 / sqft )

    7832 Hawthorne Dr 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located within the gated community of Hawthorne at Lely Resort, this first floor, turnkey furnished coach home offers the ease and peace of mind todays buyers are looking forset against a centered lon

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2501 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071815
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Laura Dier
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7859 Hawthorne Ter 1504, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $525,000.00 ($163.86 / sqft )

    7859 Hawthorne Ter 1504 More Like This

    This exceptional home in Lely Resort offers a rare opportunity to experience luxury and convenience in one of Naples' most sought after communities. Nestled within the exclusive Classics Plantation Es

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001732
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Frank Procopio
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 183 7th St , NAPLES, FL 34113
    $636,000.00 ($290.41 / sqft )

    183 7th St More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated residence offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and South Naples convenience. This meticulously updated home delivers both functionality and refined style.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008097
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Tony Perez
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9509 Avellino Way 1821, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $599,000.00 ($299.80 / sqft )

    9509 Avellino Way 1821 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this rarely available Arabella model in the sought after community of Treviso Bay in Naples, FL. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den, 2 full bath second floor veranda offers 1,661 s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1998 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079980
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Scott Bertha
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 502 La Peninsula Blvd 502, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $600,000.00 ($298.51 / sqft )

    502 La Peninsula Blvd 502 More Like This

    Enjoy sweeping Marco River and Gulf views from this bright, updated residence at La Peninsula, located on the coveted Isles of Capri in Naples Florida. This two story, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2010 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225010046
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Becky Irwin
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6645 Alden Woods Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $575,000.00 ($281.86 / sqft )

    6645 Alden Woods Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally positioned within the Alden Woods enclave of Lely Resort, this beautifully furnished, three bedroom, two bath coach home offers an elevated expression of effortless Florida living. Residents e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010511
    2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
    3. Contact Jody Siegel
    4. (407) 415-5901
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap