Active
    Property Photos
    7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    30. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    31. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    32. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    33. Image 0 For 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $14,000

    Address: 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Welcome to an unforgettable vacation retreat in the heart of Naples coveted Lely Resort!1 mile away . This elegant 3 bedroom, single family home King , Queen & 2 full bedrooms .those seeking both relaxation and adventure, with a prime location near downtown Naples, 5th Avenues boutique shopping and dining, and pristine Gulf beaches Less than 10 miles .and 15 min (or less) from :Marco Island Inside, youll find an open and airy layout, ideal for small families, entertaining, or a serene getaway. High ceilings & southwest rear exposure f. Modernized bathrooms add a luxurious touch to this charming residence. Step outside to your private Heated pool and screen lanai, where you can unwind in the undercover seating area a cozy retreat . Discover the unimaginable at Lely Resort where every day is like a vacation. 1 Mile to two public golf courses and nearby shopping and dining options creates the complete Naples experience at your doorstep.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015289 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7112 Falcons Glen Blvd
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $14,000
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 2139
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1786
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 32385005549
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6051 Plana Cays Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $15,000.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

    6051 Plana Cays Dr More Like This

    Stock Model Home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013262
    2. Provided by Beachwood Properties, Inc.
    3. Contact Lawrence Martinelli
    4. 239-571-8306
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7747 Cottesmore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $15,000.00 ($5.58 / sqft )

    7747 Cottesmore Dr More Like This

    Ready for seasonal/monthly rental in beautiful southwest florida. A gorgeous 3 bedroom + den/2 bathrooms single family home with heated, private pool and spa! Optional players club membership transfer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2688 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048802
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6903 Mauna Loa Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $13,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    6903 Mauna Loa Ln More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS HOME! Luxurious and Fully Remodeled Modern Home with Private Pool in Tiger Island at Lely Resort Available for rent from January through April 2027, this stunning remo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051051
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6605 Castlelawn Pl 34, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $13,000.00 ($4.56 / sqft )

    6605 Castlelawn Pl 34 More Like This

    Lovely renovated Villa located in Lely Resort, home to the Players Club and Lely Golf Club. Spacious two story home sleeps 6 to 8 comfortably with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths and a two car garage. Reme Halo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069040
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6282 Indies Ave, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $16,000.00 ($5.14 / sqft )

    6282 Indies Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Water View in Isles of Collier Preserve. The spacious entry flows through to the great room, out to the screened lanai with your own private pool and spa. The indoor kitchen, with an oversiz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3111 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079582
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7864 Valencia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $15,900.00 ($6.12 / sqft )

    7864 Valencia Ct More Like This

    Beautiful Remodeled Home in Ashton Place At Lely Resort. PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE! PET FRIENDLY! Property available for March and APRIL 2026. This home features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2597 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081215
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6007 Barthelemy Ave, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $15,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    6007 Barthelemy Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    NOT AVAILABLE SEASON 2027 | Welcome to this breathtaking coastal style home in the prestigious, award winning Isles of Collier Preserve. This home embodies Florida living at its finest. Fully furnishe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224071912
    2. Provided by Halo Home Management LLC
    3. Contact Patrick Burke, Jr
    4. 317-402-5979
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5054 Andros Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $15,500.00 ($3.22 / sqft )

    5054 Andros Dr More Like This

    Rented Jan April 2027 | Available May Nov 2027 at $8,000 | This modern two story coastal style home is the largest model in the award winning Isles of Collier Preserve features an open floor concept w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4816 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072356
    2. Provided by Halo Home Management LLC
    3. Contact Patrick Burke, Jr
    4. 317-402-5979
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6096 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,900.00 ($4.71 / sqft )

    6096 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! This 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath two story home boasts views of the Golf Course and Lakes. Fully Renovated in 2022. The lanai comes equipped with a pool and s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072516
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7797 Ashton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $15,000.00 ($4.79 / sqft )

    7797 Ashton Rd More Like This

    This beautiful home features three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and an additional den for extra accommodation. It offers stunning lake views and embodies elegant coastal living. Vaulted ceilings, custom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3130 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083219
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap