Active
    Property Photos
    3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    1. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    2. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    3. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    4. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    5. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    6. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    7. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    8. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    9. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    10. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    11. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    12. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    13. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    14. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    15. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    16. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    17. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    18. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    19. Image 0 For 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

    Address: 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Welcome to this fully turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Lakewood community. This inviting home features an open living and dining area, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. The updated kitchen is designed for convenience and style. The spacious primary bedroom offers comfort and privacy, while the well designed bathroom includes a water closet and a shared tub/shower area, with an additional water closet for guests. Enjoy the tranquility of the enclosed lanai, perfect for unwinding after a long day. The condo also includes a private outside laundry room and 1 assigned parking space for added convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013887 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $1,800
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 966
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 966
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGHSCHOOL
    • Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets
    • Area Major: LAKEWOOD
    • Parcel Number: 53600600006
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2448 Hidden Lake Dr 1106, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,750.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    2448 Hidden Lake Dr 1106 More Like This

    2BR 2BA 2nd story unit overlooking the ponds and pool area. 1 covered parking space, 1 open space. Storage under the steps.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1596 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012748
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Captain Mart Ringham
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1830 Florida Club Cir 4304, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,800.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1830 Florida Club Cir 4304 More Like This

    Great location, close to everything, with in 10 minutes to down town Naples and 15 minutes to beaches. This perfect 2 bed/2 bath unit is freshly painted and well taken care of, you won't be disappoint

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012991
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact George Messeha
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1751 Smugglers Cv B, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,100.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

    1751 Smugglers Cv B More Like This

    Newly renovated, new floors, new doors, new kitchen and new bathroom!! This property is like brand new with all new appliances, everything has been replaced. Very spacious 2 bedroom 1 bath with screen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009585
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Tony Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1950 Crown Pointe Blvd B106, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,100.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    1950 Crown Pointe Blvd B106 More Like This

    **Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Lakefront Condo in Crown Pointe** Enjoy comfort, convenience, and coastal living in this ground floor condo, ideally located less than 10 minutes from Olde

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069215
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Paul Peluchette
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1814 Kings Lake Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,975.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    1814 Kings Lake Blvd 201 More Like This

    Located in the desirable Hampton at Kings Lake community this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a spacious den offers comfortable living in a peaceful, private setting. Situated on the second floo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1465 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081679
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Kimberly Tello
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2840 Shoreview Dr 7, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    2840 Shoreview Dr 7 More Like This

    The gardenia house is a vibrant, waterfront property with direct gulf access loacted in the heart of bayshore! This 2 bedroom apartment is light and bright with relaxing water views. Enjoy your mornin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061119
    2. Provided by Naples Beach & Bay Realty Inc
    3. Contact Diane Sullivan
    4. 239-228-5348
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4607 Bayshore Dr K7, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,650.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    4607 Bayshore Dr K7 More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living at Abaco Bay, where style, comfort, and location come together in this stunning second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence. Freshly renovated, this showpiece condo fea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 886 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009190
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Judah McLean
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4052 Bayshore Dr 526, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,000.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    4052 Bayshore Dr 526 More Like This

    Completely Renovated, Quiet, Gated 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom Apartment in Family Friendly Community. This spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom apartment offers 960 sqft of living space in a peaceful, gated

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.54 acres
    1. MLSID: 225049980
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Nicole Giunta
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3625 Boca Ciega Dr 308, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,700.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

    3625 Boca Ciega Dr 308 More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking golf course views 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner condo from your private enclosed patio in this well maintained Lakewood condo. Located just minutes from prestigious Downtown Naples,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083784
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Mixy Zaitlik
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4510 Botanical Place Cir 402, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,100.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    4510 Botanical Place Cir 402 More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL!! This tastefully appointed 3 bedroom/2 bath condo is offered furnished with a 1 car garage! Relax and enjoy the privacy and preserve views from this top floor unit. Easily accessible by

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001738
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap