Active
    Property Photos
    9497 Casoria Ct 101
    1. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    2. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    3. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    4. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    5. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    6. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    7. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    8. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    9. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    10. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    11. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    12. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    13. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    14. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    15. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    16. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    17. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    18. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    19. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    20. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    21. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    22. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    23. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    24. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    25. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    26. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    27. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    28. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    29. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    30. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    31. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    32. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    33. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    34. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    35. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    36. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    37. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    38. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    39. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    40. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    41. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    42. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    43. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    44. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    45. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    46. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    47. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    48. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    49. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    50. Image 0 For 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $760,000

    Address: 9497 Casoria Ct 101, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Welcome to 9497 Casoria Ct #101, a highly sought after social membership, lake side, first floor coach home in the prestigious, gated community of Treviso Bay in Naples, Florida. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac with an extra long driveway and no building to your right, this rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a spacious 2 car garage offers privacy, comfort, and serene lakeside living in one of Naples premier resort style communities. Step inside to a light filled, open concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The living area flows seamlessly to your screened lanai, where tranquil lake views create the perfect backdrop for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Thoughtful upgrades enhance the home throughout, including plantation shutters, a tiled lanai, and electric privacy shades on the sliding glass doors in both the living room and primary suiteoffering convenience and a touch of modern luxury. The revamped laundry room adds both style and function with upgraded washer and dryer, additional cabinetry, and a built in countertop workspace. An added front screen enclosure allows for refreshing cross breezes, bringing the Florida lifestyle right into your home. For peace of mind, the AC system was replaced in 2025. The spacious primary suite offers direct access to the lanai along with peaceful lake views, while two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or hobby space. With its first floor convenience and coach home design, this property lives like a single family home while offering low maintenance living. Treviso Bay is renowned for its world class amenities and luxury resort lifestyle. Residents with a social membership enjoy access to the stunning Club Rilassare, featuring a resort style lagoon pool with waterfalls, hot tub, poolside restaurant and bar, state of the art fitness center, full service spa, tennis courts, pickleball, bocce, and an active social calendar filled with events and activities. The community also offers miles of scenic walking and biking trails, beautifully landscaped grounds, and a vibrant, welcoming atmosphere that makes every day feel like a vacation. The main clubhouse offers casual and fine dining, as well as a host of different events, and overlooks the private TPC golf course, available to social members May October. Located just minutes from downtown Naples, Fifth Avenue South, world class dining, shopping, and the Gulfs white sand beaches, this exceptional property offers the perfect blend of luxury, location, and lifestyle. Experience the best of Naples livingwhere you dont just own a home, you own your day.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012492 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9497 Casoria Ct 101
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $760,000
    • Price sqft: $325
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 2338
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1883
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15538
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TREVISO BAY
    • Parcel Number: 26149203700
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Lake, Preserve
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7841 Hawthorne Dr 1003, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $700,000.00 ($218.48 / sqft )

    7841 Hawthorne Dr 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live in refined luxury in this bright second floor coach home in the desirable Hawthorne neighborhood at Lely Resort. This beautifully appointed three bedroom plus den, three bath condominium is ideal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000713
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sean Meehan
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7781 Hawthorne Dr 3204, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $849,900.00 ($228.35 / sqft )

    7781 Hawthorne Dr 3204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled on a cul de sac, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort. Featuring three spacious bedrooms and three full baths, this residence also includes a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3722 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082787
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Matthew Meacham
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8188 Saratoga Dr 703, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $779,900.00 ($253.30 / sqft )

    8188 Saratoga Dr 703 More Like This

    This is an ABSOLUTE MUST SEE!! Recently updated luxury coach home located in the highly desired Saratoga community of Lely Resort. Enjoy low HOA fees with optional (vs.required) Players Club membe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3079 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012241
    2. Provided by Exp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Robert Schuchman, PA
    4. 239-734-3155
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7825 Hawthorne Dr 2103, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $799,900.00 ($214.91 / sqft )

    7825 Hawthorne Dr 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This former model home is lightly lived in and packed with designer upgrades. It features a spacious floor plan with three large bedrooms, a den, and three and a half baths. The home boasts custom win

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3722 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007853
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Matthew Meacham
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5172 Sugarwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $861,396.00 ($210.61 / sqft )

    5172 Sugarwood Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction in the hidden gem community of Maple Point, an intimate enclave of just 13 homesites. South of US 41 and tucked away for privacy yet ideally located near the world class dining

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4090 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012913
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nick Rigoni, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5176 Sugarwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $898,204.00 ($278.95 / sqft )

    5176 Sugarwood Dr New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction in the hidden gem community of Maple Point, an intimate enclave of just 13 homesites. The Somerville II is a spacious single story pool home offering a highly desirable open con

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3220 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012902
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nick Rigoni, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8605 Champions Pt 103, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $749,000.00 ($223.25 / sqft )

    8605 Champions Pt 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Champions at Lely Resortan exclusive enclave often regarded as one of Naples most refined hidden gems. From the moment you arrive, you are welcomed by a private entry foyer, where a beautif

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015303
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lura Jones, PA
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8196 Saratoga Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $699,900.00 ($220.16 / sqft )

    8196 Saratoga Dr 503 More Like This

    Exceptional Opportunity in Lely Resorts Saratoga Community! Nestled in the sought after Lely Resort, this spacious 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath residence offers both elegance and functionality. This bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001298
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6549 Dominica Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $815,000.00 ($283.68 / sqft )

    6549 Dominica Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Ground Floor 3 Bedroom + Den Coach Home in Isles of Collier Preserve Welcome to this meticulously maintained, ground floor 3 bedroom plus den coach home in the highly sought after Isl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001538
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6442 Legacy Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $699,900.00 ($208.61 / sqft )

    6442 Legacy Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Lely Resort living in this exquisitely maintained second floor residence in Legacy at Lely Resort, where the generous volume of a single family home meets the effortless c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017070
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Tony Cologero, Jr
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap