Active
    Property Photos
    2132 Tama Cir 102
    1. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    2. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    3. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    4. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    5. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    6. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    7. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    8. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    9. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    10. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    11. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    12. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    13. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    14. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    15. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    16. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    17. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    18. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    19. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    20. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    21. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    22. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    23. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    24. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    25. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    26. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    27. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    28. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    29. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    30. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    31. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    32. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    33. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    34. Image 0 For 2132 Tama Cir 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

    Address: 2132 Tama Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Lovely 2/2 condo has been extensively upgraded. LPV flooring throughout. Hurricane impact windows & sliders, new screens & ceiling fans in lanai. New garage door & opener, electric panel, plantation shutters, stainless LG appliances, LG washer/dryer, plumbing in kitchen, baths, and laundry room. Additional upgrades include paint, crown molding, baseboards, LED lighting, doors & trim, ceiling fans, bathroom medicine cabinets, shower doors, mirrors, faucets, jacuzzi tub, waterproof Duma wall tile & Corian countertops throughout. A must see! Located within a 33 acre lake with jogging, walking & bike path, community swimming pool, tennis & pickleball.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011932 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2132 Tama Cir 102
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $4,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 1368
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1368
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Cabana, Pool, Internet Access, Pickleball, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Ice Maker - Stand Alone, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: KINGS LAKE
    • Parcel Number: 76385001800
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Pool/Club
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2251 Queens Way E, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,700.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

    2251 Queens Way E More Like This

    Available June 1st. Lease Purchase available

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012501
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Investment Properties
    3. Contact Sheila Lewis
    4. 239-571-9000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2401 Ariane Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,900.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    2401 Ariane Dr More Like This

    ANNUAL LEASE Available in an Unbeatable Community! This new villa in the beautiful community of Marquesas Isles is now available for an annual unfurnished lease. Featuring three bedrooms, a den, two

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058328
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6954 Avalon Cir 702, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,500.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

    6954 Avalon Cir 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect Naples getaway! This beautifully maintained first floor condo in the highly desirable Avalon of Naples community offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright, open layout desig

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064143
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5733 Deauville Cir G308, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,600.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

    5733 Deauville Cir G308 More Like This

    ***FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL***DEAUVILLE LAKE CLUB***SEASONAL FURNISHED RENTAL*** Completely remodeled and ready to enjoy! 2 bedrooms plus a den / 2 bath condominium is nested in this active community

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069442
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3830 Sawgrass Way 2922, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,200.00 ($3.41 / sqft )

    3830 Sawgrass Way 2922 More Like This

    Seasonal Golf Getaway with Stunning Views 2BR Condo in Cedar Hammock Golf & Country Club, Naples. Escape to sunny Naples with this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom seasonal rental in the s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058507
    2. Provided by EXIT Realty of Naples
    3. Contact Linda Determan
    4. 239-331-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3071 Sandpiper Bay Cir L301, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,800.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    3071 Sandpiper Bay Cir L301 More Like This

    AVAILABLE for the 2026 season and Off Season. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is the perfect getaway. Located in the desirable Sandpiper Bay community in the Royal Harbor area, the condo is just minutes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074296
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3001 Sandpiper Bay Cir B105, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,800.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    3001 Sandpiper Bay Cir B105 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FEBRUARY, MARCH, APRIL, MAY 2026 Situated 3 minutes from downtown Naples 5th Avenue where you can enjoy shopping, dining, and pristine beaches. Community amenities include a pool, clubhou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066700
    2. Provided by Sellstate on 5th
    3. Contact Bonita Blackburn
    4. 239-778-1010
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5975 Bloomfield Cir C302, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,500.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    5975 Bloomfield Cir C302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lovely Third Floor Two Bedroom. Two Bath Condo in Royal Wood available for long term or seasonal 2026 rental. Overlooking the golf course and pond. Community Pool and tennis courts right across from t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065854
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3830 Sawgrass Way 2934, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,250.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

    3830 Sawgrass Way 2934 More Like This

    Gorgeous 3rd floor, 2 bedroom/ 2 bath condo with a panoramic golf course views. Cedar Hammock is one of Naples most sought after bundled golf community. This community is close to downtown shopping/re

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052591
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 229 Palm Dr 229-2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $4,400.00 ($3.35 / sqft )

    229 Palm Dr 229-2 More Like This

    Beautifully upgraded turnkey, furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in the highly sought after golf community, Glades Country Club just minutes away from downtown Naples and the sugary sa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1315 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065471
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap