Active
    Property Photos
    3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    1. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    2. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    3. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    4. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    5. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    6. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    7. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    8. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    9. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    10. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    11. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    12. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    13. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    14. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    15. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    16. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    17. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    18. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    19. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    20. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    21. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    22. Image 0 For 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath attached villa nestled in the peaceful community of Avion Woods. This well maintained home features cathedral ceilings, tile flooring throughout the main areas, and cozy carpeted bedrooms for added comfort. The bright white kitchen is equipped with a glass top stove and a spacious walk in pantry, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Additional highlights include a walk in closet, in unit laundry room, security system, and cable pre wiring for convenience. Step outside to your private screened in porch and enjoy serene preserve views, offering a quiet and relaxing atmosphere. Ideally located just minutes from Downtown Naples, world class beaches, shopping, and diningthis villa combines comfort, location, and lifestyle. Available nowdont miss this opportunity!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011179 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1770
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1407
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVION WOODS
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • Unit Number: 503
    • View: Trees/Woods
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 303 More Like This

    Nice top floor condo with vaulted ceiling in gated community with many amenities. Close to downtown and beaches. Lovely lake view in a gated community Available immediately. Sorry no pets No commercia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1124 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077015
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Alberto Salomoni
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1210 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 206, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,250.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    1210 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 206 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in a nice, gated community! This unit has been fully remodeled and offers a bright, modern living space. Located in an extremely convenient are

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080974
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Eliane Potter
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7835 Regal Heron Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,250.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    7835 Regal Heron Cir 101 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo available for immediate move in! 3 bedrooms 2 baths, very spacious throughout, remodeled and ready for the perfect family. Water and cable included! Schedule your show

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080586
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ani Gener
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,800.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 103 More Like This

    Well maintained first floor condo for rent in The Enclave at Naples offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Split bedroom layout for added privacy, bright living areas, and easy access from the ground le

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004735
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sammie Patino
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 108 Santa Clara Dr 4, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,950.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

    108 Santa Clara Dr 4 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautiful first floor apartment available for long term rent. Features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with abundant natural ligh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014286
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Karen Alomia Trujillo
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 203, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 203 More Like This

    Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo at The Enclave at Naples featuring a bright, open layout.Enclave offers a resort style amenities including a pool and fitness center. Conveniently located

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016640
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1220 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1220 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Welcome home to The Enclave, one of the most sought after communities in Naples! This beautifully furnished Tommy Bahama inspired 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo offers a spacious living space with vau

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225001761
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Lina Carrera
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7839 Regal Heron Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,000.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    7839 Regal Heron Cir 202 Reduced More Like This

    Beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo in desirable Blue Heron. Features an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and private balcony. Offered turnkey. Enjoy gated community amenities including pool a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016382
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 407 Cape Florida Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,100.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    407 Cape Florida Way More Like This

    One person on lease must be 55 and other over 18. 2 community pools. 4 miles to beach and 5th Ave. Lake is behind home with a view from the living room. Restaurants and shopping nearby. Highway 7

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004833
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Mariely Kenty
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Robin Hood Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,300.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    260 Robin Hood Cir 202 More Like This

    Charming 2nd Story Condo in the Heart of Naples 260 Robin Hood Circle #202 Nestled in a serene, well established community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 260 Robin Hoo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051106
    2. Provided by EXIT Realty of Naples
    3. Contact Linda Determan
    4. 239-331-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap