Active
    Property Photos
    681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $695,000

    Address: 681 Saint Andrews Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled single family home offering stunning views of the Royal Palm Golf Course. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway and elegant cut glass double entry doors set the stage for the impressive interior. Step inside and immediately enjoy sweeping views through the living room to the sparkling pool and golf course beyond. The living area features vaulted ceilings along with a blend of new tile and wood flooring, creating a bright and spacious atmosphere. Adjacent to the living room is a formal dining area highlighted by a large window that fills the space with natural light. The completely remodeled kitchen is designed for both style and function, showcasing newer stainless steel appliances, solid wood cabinetry, light colored countertops, and a unique backsplash that adds a distinctive touch. Just off the kitchen is a convenient butlers pantry/dry bar complete with abundant cabinetry and a wine refrigerator. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the family rooman ideal space for relaxing, watching TV, or simply enjoying tranquil views of the pool and golf course. The spacious primary suite features two walk in closets for ample storage. The beautifully updated primary bathroom offers an exquisite new shower, new vanities, and dual his and hers sinks. Two guest bedrooms feature new tile flooring and ceiling fans, and they share a tastefully remodeled bathroom. Step outside to the covered lanai where beautiful tile flooring and generous shaded space create the perfect setting for outdoor dining, entertaining, or relaxing poolside while enjoying the scenic golf course backdrop. Enjoy the proximity to Naples wonderful downtown area and its beautiful beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011105 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 681 Saint Andrews Blvd
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $695,000
    • Price sqft: $232
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 3000
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1930
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 240
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 54852560003
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8196 Saratoga Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $699,900.00 ($220.16 / sqft )

    8196 Saratoga Dr 503 More Like This

    Exceptional Opportunity in Lely Resorts Saratoga Community! Nestled in the sought after Lely Resort, this spacious 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath residence offers both elegance and functionality. This bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001298
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7841 Hawthorne Dr 1003, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $700,000.00 ($218.48 / sqft )

    7841 Hawthorne Dr 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live in refined luxury in this bright second floor coach home in the desirable Hawthorne neighborhood at Lely Resort. This beautifully appointed three bedroom plus den, three bath condominium is ideal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000713
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sean Meehan
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8188 Saratoga Dr 703, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $779,900.00 ($253.30 / sqft )

    8188 Saratoga Dr 703 More Like This

    This is an ABSOLUTE MUST SEE!! Recently updated luxury coach home located in the highly desired Saratoga community of Lely Resort. Enjoy low HOA fees with optional (vs.required) Players Club membe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3079 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012241
    2. Provided by Exp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Robert Schuchman, PA
    4. 239-734-3155
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7825 Hawthorne Dr 2103, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $799,900.00 ($214.91 / sqft )

    7825 Hawthorne Dr 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This former model home is lightly lived in and packed with designer upgrades. It features a spacious floor plan with three large bedrooms, a den, and three and a half baths. The home boasts custom win

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3722 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007853
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Matthew Meacham
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8605 Champions Pt 103, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $749,000.00 ($223.25 / sqft )

    8605 Champions Pt 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Champions at Lely Resortan exclusive enclave often regarded as one of Naples most refined hidden gems. From the moment you arrive, you are welcomed by a private entry foyer, where a beautif

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015303
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lura Jones, PA
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6442 Legacy Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $699,900.00 ($208.61 / sqft )

    6442 Legacy Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Lely Resort living in this exquisitely maintained second floor residence in Legacy at Lely Resort, where the generous volume of a single family home meets the effortless c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017070
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Tony Cologero, Jr
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7845 Hawthorne Dr 903, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $649,900.00 ($202.84 / sqft )

    7845 Hawthorne Dr 903 More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Hawthorne at Lely Resort; one of Naples most desirable gated communities. With only 76 residences, Hawthorne offers an intimate, upscale setting surrounded by

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017195
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Steve Hamro, III
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 195 Palmetto Dunes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $725,000.00 ($241.67 / sqft )

    195 Palmetto Dunes Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Three Car Garage with a large Circular Driveway. This home looks very nice from, the moment you pull in the driveway. Well, maintained Four Bedroom Three Bath Home with a Three Garage, Pool and Spa, w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010592
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Lepore
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6446 Legacy Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $675,000.00 ($201.19 / sqft )

    6446 Legacy Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in luxury living with this bright and spacious second floor coach home at Legacy in prestigious Lely Resort. This stunning three bedroom plus den, three bath residence offers a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084464
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sean Meehan
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 547 Cormorant Cv, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $775,000.00 ($145.54 / sqft )

    547 Cormorant Cv More Like This

    Immediate transferable golf membership: play from day one with no waitlist in an intimate, boutique golf community with an active social calendar (not a mega club). Walkable to the clubhouse for golf,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008935
    2. Provided by Edina Realty, Inc
    3. Contact David Johnson
    4. 239-659-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap