Active
    Property Photos
    9250 Veneto Pl
    1. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    2. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    3. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    4. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    5. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    6. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    7. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    8. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    9. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    10. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    11. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    12. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    13. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    14. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    15. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    16. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    17. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    18. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    19. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    20. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    21. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    22. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    23. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    24. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    25. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    26. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    27. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    28. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    29. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    30. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    31. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    32. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    33. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    34. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    35. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    36. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    37. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    38. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    39. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    40. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    41. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    42. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    43. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    44. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    45. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    46. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    47. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    48. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    49. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    50. Image 0 For 9250 Veneto Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

    Address: 9250 Veneto Pl, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Come and live the special life in this spectacular treviso bay single family pool home with golf rights! The home is fully and tastefully furnished and in impeccable condition. Entertain and enjoy the naples weather with your private pool with outdoor kitchen overlooking the water. Treviso bay offers almost every amenity you can desire, in this world class setting. Opportunities like this do not come along often. The home is available for a long term lease of april 15, 2026 until november 30, 2026. You can move in with your suitcase and be totally impressed.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010116 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9250 Veneto Pl
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $6,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 3144
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1854
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TREVISO BAY
    • Parcel Number: 79905000929
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9731 Acqua Ct 533, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.87 / sqft )

    9731 Acqua Ct 533 More Like This

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2026 & APRIL 2027!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in TREVISO BAY is a beautiful SEASONAL rental in a resort style community. Just 20 minutes from dinning

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004922
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8085 Celeste Dr 812, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.05 / sqft )

    8085 Celeste Dr 812 More Like This

    Fabulous turnkey rental for your enjoyment, ready with a wonderful lake view for entertaining..

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009430
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9554 Trevi Ct 4723, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    9554 Trevi Ct 4723 More Like This

    Seeking the ideal vacation rental in Treviso Bay? Consider this beautiful condominium, offering a serene lake view from its lanai. Social Membership grants you access to a comprehensive array of ameni

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069549
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6088 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,150.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

    6088 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    Elegance and sophistication is the way to describe this professionally designed and furnished 1965 sq. ft. 3 bedroom (including private cabana), 3 bathroom, courtyard home with heated private pool loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2433 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046905
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9082 Capistrano St N 48-4, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

    9082 Capistrano St N 48-4 More Like This

    Luxurious San Benito Floorplan Sprawling Across Over 1,500 Sq. Ft in the Lely Resort! This luxury two bedroom townhouse sprawls across over 1,500 Sq. Ft and is the perfect location for your next Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1743 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049345
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8986 Cambria Cir 22, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    8986 Cambria Cir 22 More Like This

    Your vacation awaits at the breathtaking Ole' of Lely Resort! Step inside this bright and airy coastal retreat where you will find everything you need including a spacious kitchen with plenty of count

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1404 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060039
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Andrea Vetor
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9834 Giaveno Cir 1726, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,250.00 ($5.07 / sqft )

    9834 Giaveno Cir 1726 More Like This

    Located within the exclusive Treviso Bay community, this elegant 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo epitomizes luxury living in Naples. Designed with sophistication and comfort in mind, the unit is finely fu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061931
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9066 Albion Ln N 51-1, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

    9066 Albion Ln N 51-1 More Like This

    Available December 2025! Great bi level townhome in Ole' at Lely Resort with all the resort amenities: pool, spa, pub, tennis/pickle ball, plus fitness, theatre, and a library. This lovely three bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066762
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9533 Avellino Way 2914, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,950.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    9533 Avellino Way 2914 More Like This

    Wonderful new rental option for the 2026 season in naples in this beautiful first floor veranda two bedroom plus den, two bath, with garage, and all on the first floor! Treviso bay is a first class re

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1554 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085222
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

    8320 Mystic Greens Way 1604 More Like This

    Beautiful, very well maintained, spacious 2nd floor coach home with private elevator, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a nice split bedroom floorplan layout. Large island kitchen with eat in bre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066417
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap