Active
    Property Photos
    127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    1. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    2. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    3. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    4. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    5. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    6. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    7. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    8. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    9. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    10. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    11. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    12. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    13. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    14. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    15. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    16. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    17. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    18. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    19. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    20. Image 0 For 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

    Address: 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with private heated pool and attached garage. Perfect for relaxing or entertaining, this home offers comfortable indoor living and a spacious outdoor area. A wonderful layout with split bedrooms, a well equipped chef's kitchen, an island with seating, dining, living, and smart TVs in every room. Bicycles and workout equipment are provided along with beachchairs. Close to beaches, shopping, and restaurants. This home is well equipped with everything you will need to enjoy the Florida lifestyle! Pets are welcome.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009389 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 127 Palmetto Dunes Cir
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $7,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 2680
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1906
    • Other Structures: Gazebo
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Internet Access, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Fireplace, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 55254640009
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Preserve
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9533 Avellino Way 2921, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    9533 Avellino Way 2921 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in this stunning brand new 2 bedroom + den condo in Treviso Bay. Long lake views, end unit with tons of privacy. Treviso Bay is a resort style community wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071830
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9554 Trevi Ct 4723, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    9554 Trevi Ct 4723 More Like This

    Seeking the ideal vacation rental in Treviso Bay? Consider this beautiful condominium, offering a serene lake view from its lanai. Social Membership grants you access to a comprehensive array of ameni

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069549
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6088 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,150.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

    6088 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    Elegance and sophistication is the way to describe this professionally designed and furnished 1965 sq. ft. 3 bedroom (including private cabana), 3 bathroom, courtyard home with heated private pool loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2433 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046905
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6840 Ascot Dr 1-201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

    6840 Ascot Dr 1-201 More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY. This 2nd floor beautifully updated coach home in Ascot at Lely Resort features three bedrooms and two bathrooms and boasts 2040 Square feet under air. The ti

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067382
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8051 Players Cove Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    8051 Players Cove Dr 102 More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! $8K per month base rent for multiple months. $10K base rent for one month. This inviting 3 Bed 2.5 Bath vacation home is offered Turnkey featuring a Wet ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2091 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068384
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9066 Albion Ln N 51-1, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

    9066 Albion Ln N 51-1 More Like This

    Available December 2025! Great bi level townhome in Ole' at Lely Resort with all the resort amenities: pool, spa, pub, tennis/pickle ball, plus fitness, theatre, and a library. This lovely three bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066762
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9518 Avellino Way 2313, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($5.16 / sqft )

    9518 Avellino Way 2313 More Like This

    This two plus den, veranda condo in Treviso Bay offers a breathtaking lake view from the first floor. Available for midterm and seasonal rentals, the property includes a transferable social membership

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070619
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8177 Saratoga Dr 1001, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8177 Saratoga Dr 1001 More Like This

    Lovely 2 bedroom condo in Saratoga Lely Resort on the first floor. With your screened lanai, you will enjoy the comfortable white leather couches, a beautiful view of the golf course from the living

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070650
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9723 Acqua Ct 323, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,000.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

    9723 Acqua Ct 323 More Like This

    This gorgeous 2 bedroom condo in Acqua is now available for seasonal, February and March, rental. Treviso Bay has two clubhouses, restaurants, and bars, a large resort style pool, a lap pool, a state

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070344
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    9820 Giaveno Cir 1413 More Like This

    Available for 2026 off season and 2027 season, this beautiful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the prestigious Treviso Bay community is now available for short term rentals. Immaculately decorat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009358
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap