Active
    Property Photos
    18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    1. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    2. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    3. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    4. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    5. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    6. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    7. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    8. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    9. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    10. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    11. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    12. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    13. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    14. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    15. Image 0 For 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

    Address: 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    The feeling of home inside and out, this condo has the perfectly planned living space The large living/dining room perfect for both formal and casual get togethers. The screened porch lanai welcomes beautiful golf course views and water views by day and balmy breezes by night, the Veranda rolls out the welcome mat to the home's inviting interior. Residents in Bonita National will enjoy an extraordinary lifestyle with a sophisticated array of amenities! Fully planned community with endless amounts of amenities, some of which are: Golf Course, Tennis courts, Restaurant, Sauna, Play area, Lap pool, cabanas, Clubhouse, Community Pool, Community spa/hot tub, Exercise Room, Full Service Spa, Beauty Salon, Sidewalks, etc.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226006535 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 18011 Bonita National Blvd 927
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $7,500
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2016
    • Bldg sqft: 1170
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1170
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: BONITA NATIONAL GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 927
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Water
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 28109 Seasons Tide Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

    28109 Seasons Tide Ave More Like This

    Bonita Springs Seasonal Rental. Enjoy resort style living this season in this one level four bedroom plus den recently constructed home in Seasons at Bonita. This property offers the highly desired Fl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047236
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13080 Bridgeford Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    13080 Bridgeford Ave More Like This

    Available for February & March 2026 rental! POOL HOME in Worthington Country Club. Bundled golf membership is transferable to tenant. Single family 2 bedroom plus den. Greet the morning sun from the l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3514 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051919
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13520 Southampton Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,000.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

    13520 Southampton Dr More Like This

    Three bedroom villa with a large lanai overlooking the 8th hole. Golf membership is transferable with a new golf cart for tenant to use on the golf course.. Open living room with a new 77 inch TV! Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2825 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056349
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10304 Wishing Stone Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

    10304 Wishing Stone Ct More Like This

    Spacious lake front single family pool home with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths provides a great setting to enjoy the Florida lifestyle with family and friends. Recent improvements include new kitchen, (cabin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085184
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27044 Williams Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,900.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    27044 Williams Rd Green Listing More Like This

    Completely remodeled riverfront home offering the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. Enjoy a brand new pool and oversized hot tub, and direct access to the river for kayaking, fishing, or boating t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073742
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Theresa Beuerle
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26532 Lucky Stone Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    26532 Lucky Stone Rd More Like This

    Welcome to Hawthorne / Cobblestone. Home away from home!! This is not your average vacation rental. This home is truly turn key. Tastefully decorated pool home backing to a community pond offering out

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3437 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073882
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28003 Bridgetown Ct 5124, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $7,000.00 ($5.18 / sqft )

    28003 Bridgetown Ct 5124 More Like This

    GOLF MEMBERSHIP available at this absolutely stunning DiAngelo floor plan VERANDA! This stand out residence is gorgeously appointed with quartz countertop in the kitchen that offsets the fresh white c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1352 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070703
    2. Provided by Parkline Realty
    3. Contact David Puskaric, Jr
    4. 239-900-1314
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17321 Cherrywood Ct 8203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $7,000.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    17321 Cherrywood Ct 8203 More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASON 2026 Beautifully decorated top floor, 3BR coach home in Bonita National. This is a non golf unit but you can still enjoy the amazing amenities that Bonita National has to offer includ

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2138 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050145
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Angela Dunford
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17981 Bonita National Blvd 714, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $7,500.00 ($6.78 / sqft )

    17981 Bonita National Blvd 714 More Like This

    Welcome To Paradise in Bonita National Terrace Condo with GOLF MEMBERSHIP Located in Beautiful, Bonita National Golf & Country Club, this Fully Furnished Terrace Condo Offers Full access to the re

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1107 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076254
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17991 Bonita National Blvd 827, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,500.00 ($7.31 / sqft )

    17991 Bonita National Blvd 827 More Like This

    Located in Beautiful, Bonita National Golf & Country Club, this Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath Terrace Condo is truly a Golfers Vacation Paradise. This unit is located on the second floor, with sp

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1162 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080260
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap