Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Haven Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 28230 Pine Haven Way 68, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1030
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 224095366
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Provided by: Local Real Estate LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Impact resistant windows and a storm screen protect this lovely 2 BR/2 BA first floor end unit condo with a private storage closet, an extended outdoor lanai for grilling and an assigned covered parki
    Details for 28180 Pine Haven Way 45, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 884
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226010235
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pine Haven is a quaint community nestled along Bonita Beach Rd. Ideally located within close proximity to Bonita Beach and Barefoot Beach, downtown Bonita Springs and the soon to arrive Midtown Bonita
    Details for 28130 Pine Haven Way 21, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $215,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 950
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226013538
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Pine Haven, where you'll find the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in our 2nd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo available for sale in Bonita Springs, FL. This charming condo offers
    Details for 28230 Pine Haven Way 67, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 913
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226003085
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    iNCLUDES A CARPORT!!Centrally located close to everything including Barefoot beach and Bonita Beach! An easy walk to downtown Bonita Springs, where there is always something new to discover. Pine Have
    Details for 28280 Pine Haven Way 93, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1030
    6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226013555
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    **LOVELY FULLY FURNISHEnjoy your stay in this beautifully maintained condo. Featuring two bedrooms with comfortable queen size beds, each room is thoughtfully decorated for your comfort. Just a short
    Details for 28280 Pine Haven Way 91, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 913
    6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2026004328
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Provided by: Treeline Realty Corp
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best of Southwest Florida living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Pine Haven Community on Bonita Beach Road. This prime location
    Details for 28221 Pine Haven Way 153, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1130
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225084808
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful, bright, airy, upgraded describes this exciting new seaonal rental opportunity located on the convenient first floor in this gated community called pine haven. Great location south of bonita
    Details for 28161 Pine Haven Way 131, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,050.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 884
    6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226016755
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Charming condominium nestled within a serene, beautifully landscaped community filled with lush plants and vibrant flowers th
    Details for 28100 Pine Haven Way 6, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,895.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,100
    4. Last Price Change: 06/23/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 884
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225054865
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    First month and deposit due for move in. Great location in a gated community. Unit has water included in rent, 2 bedrooms and 2 baths and community is close to downtown Bonita Springs, restaurants and
    Details for 28201 Pine Haven Way 145, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1030
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8479180
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
    5. Building: Pine Haven Condo
    6. Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence located in the gated pine haven condo community in bonita springs. This end unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with
    XML Sitemap