Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wedgewood Sherburne
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13255 Sherburne Cir 2104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1576
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226015439
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Carriage Home in Worthington Country Club: This exceptional second floor end unit carriage home offers 1,572 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bat
    Details for 13235 Sherburne Cir 1602, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1446
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226003429
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Revised Price! Move right in to this beautifully updated, turnkey residence filled with natural light and desirable upgrades throughout. Enjoy morning sun from the enclosed lanai (adding approximately
    Details for 13235 Sherburne Cir 1603, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 09/30/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1446
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225056976
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Updated Winchester Carriage Home in Worthington Country Club. This stunning second floor home is being offered turnkey furnished and features tasteful updates throughout. The open concept
    Details for 13201 Sherburne Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1719
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226003528
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your perfect piece of paradise is waiting for you nestled in this quiet, private corner on a lake with landscape and golf views. The very popular Winchester first floor 2/2 plan with expansive enclose
    Details for 13209 Sherburne Cir 301, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1446
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225078882
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful carriage home offers spectacular view of the 13th hole, enhancing your daily living experience with natural beauty right at your doorstep. This first floor Winchester model has 1,446 s
    Details for 13256 Sherburne Cir 2602, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1576
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225072414
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Price! PLUS Seller incentive:The the seller will pay the $12,500 Worthington Capital Contribution at closing. This well maintained first floor 3 bedroom carriage home is offered turnkey furnished
    Details for 13246 Sherburne Cir 1301, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $380,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1446
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225069440
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional home with stunning lake views ready for you to move in and start livng the dream: step into a beautifully maintained, fully furnished home with 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms
    Details for 13221 Sherburne Cir 601, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1760
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226007044
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AN OPPORTUNITY NOT TO BE OVERLOOKED!! The owners have aggressively reduced the price of this welcoming first floor Canterbury plan 2+den/2 bath carriage home overlooking lake and par three golf hole
    Details for 13231 Sherburne Cir 1504, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1446
    6. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225073018
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available 2026 Season! Bundled golf in Worthington Country Club. Stunning second floor carriage home. Enjoy tranquil pond views from the enclosed lanai, which adds approximately 200 sq ft of additio
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1446
    6. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225072342
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Sherburne
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    rENTED January 15 to April 15, 2026! Beautifully Updated Winchester Carriage Home in Worthington Country Club. Stunning second floor carriage home. The open concept kitchen has been redesigned with a
    XML Sitemap