Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Southern Pines
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 3202 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,001.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 233
    4. Bldg sqft: 5193
    5. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8429782
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime, prime, prime location! :: 220 frontage directly on w. Kennedy blvd. :: 2 professional office buildings for investment or owner/ user :: located between the signalized intersections of himes ave
    Details for 3226 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 286
    4. Bldg sqft: 4000
    5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8411998
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
    5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 4,000 SF freestanding retail building is located on a 11,250 SF corner lot on busy Kennedy Boulevard in the commercial heart of the highly sought after South Tampa market. The building has three
    Details for 1414 Harding Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $730,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2358
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: O6381932
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
    5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
    6. Middle School: Blankner School (K 8)
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4 Bedroom Home in a Prime Orlando Location Fully Furnished This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Blankner/Boone school district, just minutes fro
    Details for 374 Pine Tree Bridge Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $55,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 19
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2878
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5147915
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 4
    5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into your dream home in the Southern Pines subdivision. Almost a brand new builders model showcasing high end upgrades and a thoughtfully designed modern layout.Featuring the highly desirable Red
    Details for 3916 Southern Vista Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3012
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: G5110383
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 3b
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Upgraded Model Home and a Motivated Seller ". Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Southern Pines community of St Cloud. Built in 2021 as a former model home,
    Details for 585 Pink Ibis Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $434,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2840
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6380802
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 4
    5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! This spacious one story residence features an open concept layout with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed for both comfort and functionality, No rear neighbors! The modern kitchen
    Details for 4160 Southern Vista Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2800
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6379217
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Incredible Value! Built in 2024, this move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers the feel of New Construction without the wait! Welcome to 4160 Southern Vista Loop in the desirable Estates at So
    Details for 397 White Heron Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2671
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6399303
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 4 Pb 30 Pgs
    5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home just makes everyday life easier. With four bedrooms and a thoughtfully designed layout, theres space for everyone to spread out while still st
    Details for 30 Acanthus Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2705
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC317282
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 02
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity in the desirable Southern Pines neighborhood of Ormond Beach! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA Split Plan home offers 1,997 sq ft of living space, is perfectly situated at End of a
    Details for 557 Pink Ibis Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2788
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5146064
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 4
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Positioned in the desirable Southern Pines community, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a bright, open layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. As you
    XML Sitemap