Active
    Property Photos
    10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    1. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    2. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    3. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    4. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    5. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    6. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    7. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    8. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    9. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    10. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    11. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    12. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    13. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    14. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    15. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    16. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    17. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    18. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    19. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    20. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    21. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    22. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    23. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    24. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    25. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    26. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    27. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    28. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    29. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    30. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    31. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    32. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    33. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    34. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    35. Image 0 For 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,000

    Address: 10304 Wishing Stone Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Spacious lake front single family pool home with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths provides a great setting to enjoy the Florida lifestyle with family and friends. Recent improvements include new kitchen, (cabinets and counters), new flooring, repainted interior, designer lighting fixtures. Chic dcor and appointments are stunning. The island kitchen is light and bright and opens to the great room area. The quartz breakfast bar features stunning pendant lighting. Master bedroom includes tray ceiling with crown molding and a view of the pool and lanai area. Paver decking surrounds the entire pool. The covered patio area is a great space for dining, cooking and relaxing by the heated saltwater pool. Split bedroom floorplan ensures guests privacy. The expanded garage offers plenty of room for parking. Hawthorne is a gated community offering tennis, pickleball, community room; two swimming pools and spas, two fitness rooms and a host of social activities. Outside of the back gate, you will enjoy the revitalized downtown area of Bonita Springs with new shops and restaurants, concerts and entertainment. Also, Coconut Point and Miromar Outlet Malls are a short distance away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225085184 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10304 Wishing Stone Ct
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $9,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 3003
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2434
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HAWTHORNE
    • Parcel Number: 26-47-25-B2-01700.1730
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 28109 Seasons Tide Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

    28109 Seasons Tide Ave More Like This

    Bonita Springs Seasonal Rental. Enjoy resort style living this season in this one level four bedroom plus den recently constructed home in Seasons at Bonita. This property offers the highly desired Fl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047236
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13080 Bridgeford Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    13080 Bridgeford Ave More Like This

    Available for February & March 2026 rental! POOL HOME in Worthington Country Club. Bundled golf membership is transferable to tenant. Single family 2 bedroom plus den. Greet the morning sun from the l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3514 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051919
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27439 Pollard Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,500.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

    27439 Pollard Dr More Like This

    Located 3 miles from the beautiful Bonita Beaches, this house features a private heated, salt water in ground pool and hot tub, private backyard & gas grill. This 3 bed, 2 bath home features a king si

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070114
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26532 Lucky Stone Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    26532 Lucky Stone Rd More Like This

    Welcome to Hawthorne / Cobblestone. Home away from home!! This is not your average vacation rental. This home is truly turn key. Tastefully decorated pool home backing to a community pond offering out

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3437 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073882
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14113 Tivoli Ter, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,900.00 ($4.31 / sqft )

    14113 Tivoli Ter More Like This

    NEWLY AVAILABLE FOR THE 2026 SEASON. Escape the cold and enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath single family home with a private pool and spa, offering b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2297 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003423
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17991 Bonita National Blvd 827, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,500.00 ($7.31 / sqft )

    17991 Bonita National Blvd 827 More Like This

    Located in Beautiful, Bonita National Golf & Country Club, this Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath Terrace Condo is truly a Golfers Vacation Paradise. This unit is located on the second floor, with sp

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1162 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080260
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28042 Bridgetown Ct 4612, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,500.00 ($6.29 / sqft )

    28042 Bridgetown Ct 4612 More Like This

    Welcome to Bonita National Golf & Country Club in Southwest Florida * 3 KING SIZE BEDS * This Beautiful 3 Bed / 2 Bath, Veranda Condo is Located on the First Floor, with some of the Finest Views in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1352 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006534
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,500.00 ($6.22 / sqft )

    28041 Bridgetown Ct 5513 More Like This

    Exclusive BONITA NATIONAL *SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP* available with this Beautiful Vacation Rental. (Golf Membership is NOT AVAILABLE with this rental) You'll fall in love with the Country Club lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080257
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28041 Bridgetown Ct 5523, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,500.00 ($6.22 / sqft )

    28041 Bridgetown Ct 5523 More Like This

    Exclusive BONITA NATIONAL *SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP* available with this Beautiful Vacation Rental! (Golf Membership is NOT AVAILABLE with this rental) You'll fall in love with the Country Club lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080258
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28557 Westmeath Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $10,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    28557 Westmeath Ct More Like This

    A FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP IS AVAILABLE FOR TRANSFER. The property is rented for the 2025 season. Experience southern charm in the furnished "Victoria" floorplan home located in SWFL. Situated near Bonita

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2343 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055895
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Anna Eckstein
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap