Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Winter Haven West
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2519 Avenue E Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $312,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 137
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2508
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8458652
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven
    5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NO HOA | NO CDD | Move In Ready New Construction! Welcome to this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home offering 2,063 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and a 2 car garage in g
    Details for 2285 Avenue C Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $94.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $284,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 2962
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: S5142523
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Super Motivated Seller!! Discover this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the heart of Winter Haven, just minutes from the serene shores of Lake Howard. With its spacious lay
    Details for 26935 Piva Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2965
    6. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 2026021302
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Winter Haven West
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful single family home available for rent in the heart of Bonita Springs! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers over 2,400 square feet of living space with an open concept layout, hig
    Details for 319 22nd Street Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1776
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6400245
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven
    5. Provided by: MAVREALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This three bedroom and two bath home is nearly 1,700 SF. The home is a split floor plan for added privacy of the master suite. The master suite is 15 x 20 and has its own brand new private bathroom. T
    Listing Details for 422 22nd Street Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1341
    8. Acreage: 1.72 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: L4960848
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven Rep
    5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FOR RENT 3 Bedroom/1 Bath Single Family Home Very clean cement block home. The home comes with beautiful ceiling fans, nice light fixtures, a range, and a refrigerator. It also features two shed
    XML Sitemap