Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Paloma
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 26240 Prince Pierre Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $320.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2338
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Waterfront Type: None
    15. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226013443
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Paloma
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Paloma at Bonita Springs. This former model home offers 2,338 square feet of well designed living space, combining comfort, style, and functionality. The open concept floor plan features
    Details for 26159 Grand Prix Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2213
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226013738
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Paloma
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Impeccably maintained and updated with over $100,000 in improvements, this home blends style and functionality. Private pool with waterfall, sun shelf, fire feature, and custom lighting overlooks lake
    Details for 3908 Gaviota Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $624,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3409
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8469302
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: La Paloma Village Ph 3b Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY NO BACKYARD NEIGHBORS Tucked inside the tranquil and golf cart friendly community of La Paloma Village, this home offers the kind of s
    Details for 3601 Neptune Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Single Family
    1. Price: $614,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3169
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: O6392398
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Palomar
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now offered at $614,900 a price improvement in the highly sought after College Park/Palomar area! This move in ready home delivers the space, layout
    Details for 11115 St Roman Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $574,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2213
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226004087
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Paloma
    5. Provided by: Equity Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 11115 St. Roman Way, a beautifully maintained residence located within the gated Paloma community of Bonita Springs. Built in 2014 and set on a landscaped lot, this inviting home offers the
    Details for 915 Vista Verde Lane, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3404
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8473475
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: La Paloma Village
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED & IMPECCABLY MAINTAINED, this pool home sits on a large corner lot in La Palomasouthern Hillsborough Countys quietest luxury pocket. The light filled Windsor floor plan features s
    Details for 3730 Gaviota Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3404
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8498328
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: La Paloma Village
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    REFINED, RELAXED & COMPLETELY AT HOME. Nestled in La Paloma, a quiet pocket of southern Hillsborough County known for its space, privacy, and golf course lifestyle, this home is set upon a spacious qu
    Details for 11221 Monte Carlo Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2490
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226013033
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Paloma
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Edison floor plan features elegant tray ceilings in both the living room and primary bedroom, complemented by double crown molding. With 94 ceilings, 8 doors, and triple sliding glass doors openi
    Details for 11213 Monte Carlo Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2213
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 225085176
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Paloma
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly situated in the heart of Bonita Springs, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom plus den home offers 1,805 square feet of living space and a thoughtfully designed open floor plan. The residen
    Details for 3822 Cardenal Avenue, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3730
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8504079
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: La Paloma Village
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Immaculate and move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the Village of La Paloma located in Sun City Center/Ruskin! This spacious one story home features a desirable split bedroom layout, formal living
    XML Sitemap