Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bonita Pines
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 25804 Cockleshell Dr 314, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 975
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026008841
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Sunshine
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully Remodeled & Beautifully Furnished Lakefront Living! Discover refined coastal living a stunningly reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence where breathtaking long lake views greet you from ever
    Details for 25806 Cockleshell Dr 115, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1134
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226003323
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY 2/2 first floor condo, in very friendly and active community situated close to Downtown Bonita Springs. Completely renovated after hurricane Irma. All appliances and furniture are all high qua
    Details for 25808 Cockleshell Dr 115, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $273,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 975
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226009182
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime bonita springs location first floor fully furnished move in ready! Live the florida dream in bonita springs with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo, offered full
    Details for 25808 Cockleshell Dr 315, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1055
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225036670
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
    5. High School: BONITA
    6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Paradise! Inviting and Turnkey Ready, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, Top Floor Condo located in the tranquil, highly desirable Bonita Pines Club community. This unit offers beautiful furnishings, i
    Details for 25804 Cockleshell Dr 112, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 975
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225079861
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS CENTER F
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy effortless Florida living in this inviting first floor 2BR/2BA condo in the heart of Bonita Springs. Natural light fills the open living space, which flows seamlessly to a private screened lanai
    Details for 25806 Cockleshell Dr 314, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 975
    6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026017470
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
    5. Provided by: Land & Sea Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available now for short term 4 month lease. Many amenities including pool, clubhouse, tennis, pickleball, basketball, BBQ and great location minutes to downtown Bonita Springs. Close to airport and
    XML Sitemap