Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34135
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10010 Maddox Ln 316, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6,639.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,569,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1348
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025011104
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Hideaway
    5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Attention Investors & Sun Seekers! Purchase packages of 10 , 20 or up to all 41 like this package .. Rare Opportunity in the Heart of Bonita Springs. Discover a unique chance to own ( Thirty 2 bedroo
    Details for 11752 Bonita Beach Rd Se, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $5,999,995.00
    2. Acreage: 8.40 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 224091207
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bonita Boardwalk is a prime 8.4+/ acre development opportunity strategically located along the north side of Bonita Beach Road in Bonita Springs, Florida. Boasting approximately 635 feet of road fron
    Details for 000 Parklands Lee C-e, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $5,900,000.00
    2. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225024687
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own 5 acres +/ of prime CPD Zoned land in the rapidly growing area of Bonita Springs, Florida. Perfectly positioned between the upscale communities of Palmira & Sorre
    Details for 9501–9599 Pennsylvania Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $5,749,000.00
    2. Acreage: 8.01 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225081804
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Heitmans
    5. Provided by: CoastalHaus Realty Inc
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare 8 acre infill development opportunity in one of Bonita Springs most desirable and rapidly transitioning neighborhoods. This vacant Residential Planned Development (RPD) is fully entitled for 40 r
    Details for 10951 Harmony Park Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226016387
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Located in the premier Greyhound Industrial Park off Bonita Beach Road (Exit 116) between I 75 and Old 41, this four unit, 18,452 SF concrete block warehouse/office property offers a unique "grow as y
    Details for 13731 Terry St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $921.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 5418
    7. Acreage: 14.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026005850
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Sun Coast Acres
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Equestrian Estate Near Naples Welcome to a rare, equestrian compound that delivers true country livingjust minutes from the culture, dining, and beaches of Naples, Florida. This exceptional
    Details for 13541 Terry St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,322.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2950
    7. Acreage: 9.67 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226004947
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Collier Realty & Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    CITY OF BONITA SPRINGS DEVELOPEMENT OPPORTUNITY. Largest parcel for sale in the city of Bonita Springs as of Jan 2026. In the NEW center of Bonita Springs. Just a short walk to MidTown at Bonita, S
    Details for 27194 Harbor Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $794.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4718
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226001977
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Gull Haven
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a truly one of a kind custom built masterpiece where luxury and meticulous craftsmanship converge. Every detail of this home has been thoughtfully designed with no expense spared, creating an
    Details for 27100 Imperial Pkwy, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 7292
    9. Acreage: 0.91 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226008808
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This isnt coastal soft. This is steel, concrete, wood, and glass. Volume. Texture. Intention. This is not merely a house it is the destination. A triumph of design, craftsmanship, and architec
    Details for 27660 Kent Road, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    4. Days On Market: 77
    5. Acreage: 9.44 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6385061
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Zimmerman Julie M
    5. Elementary School: Bonita Springs Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bonita Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Undeveloped 9. 44 acres. Lot mainly cleared out ready to build! Development opportunity residential and possible rezoning for commercial use. Currently zoned ag 2. Allows for open air storage grandfa
    XML Sitemap