Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Amberley Court
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.85 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1312
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226012562
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $212,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 225083912
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,500.00
- Price sqft: $172.40 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
- Bldg sqft: 1076
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226012587
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,800.00
- Price sqft: $5.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226018084
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: RMC REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.85 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 225082125
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226015872
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,300
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 225065473
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.11 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1076
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226015366
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226005603
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: RMC REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1076
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226015365
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Amberley Court
- Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
- DMCA Notice
- 1