Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Spanish Wells
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 28367 Del Lago Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $421.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4024
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226010772
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perhaps the finest home ever offered in spanish wells! Completely renovated and re imagined, this spectacular residence is perfectly positioned on a premium lot with sweeping long lake and golf course
    Details for 28429 San Amaro Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $447.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2848
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226010645
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Cordova At Spanish Wells
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    FABULOUS LAKE VIEWS! Meticulously maintained Furnished & Turnkey saltwater pool home in desirable Cordova at Spanish Wells. Protected by a Whole House Generator, this better than new residence feature
    Details for 28412 San Amaro Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $412.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2546
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225015911
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Cordova At Spanish Wells
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Built with pride on a premium lot with direct views down the third fairway of the east course, this Toll Brothers home has been immaculately maintained. Super location close to shopping, restaurants,
    Details for 9797 Alhambra Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,049,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3671
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225084147
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
    5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
    7. High School: ESTERO
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern and Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath, 3 car garage Home with Expansive Lanai & Stunning Lake and Golf Views in the prestigious Spanish Wells Country Club * Experience the best of Southwest Florida l
    Details for 9937 Ortega Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3784
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225071515
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ANOTHER PRICE REDUCTION ... No more open Houses , Please set up a showing . Thank you Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence, 3 car garage It's one of the LARGEST TWO STORY home
    Details for 9968 Ortega Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $371.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2560
    7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226014198
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
    5. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Pool Home on One of the Largest Lots in Spanish Wells Discover a rare opportunity in the highly sought after Spanish Wells Golf & Country Club community in Bonita Springs. Situated on one
    Details for 28385 Sombrero Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4058
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226011184
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available opportunity in Spanish Wells Golf & Country Club 3,500 Sq Ft, in a prime location an exceptional opportunity to secure a property at a below market price per square foot. This 4 b
    Details for 28404 Del Lago Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3023
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225073992
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked in the heart of Bonita Springs, this beautiful home sits within the exclusive gated community of Spanish Wells Golf & Country Clubwhere membership is entirely optional. Just 7 minutes to the pr
    Details for 28441 Verde Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3252
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226009365
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious, light and bright, well maintained Spanish Wells pool home. Boasting almost 2700 square feet of A/C space, this 3 bedroom and 2.5 bath oversized two plus garage with room for
    Details for 9346 Spanish Moss Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $874,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3820
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026001634
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Marbella At Spanish Wells
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 9346 Spanish Moss Way, Bonita Springs, FL 34135. Amazing location! This home backs up to a lake and the golf course, with a wooded area behind it. No neighbors in front either, as there is
    XML Sitemap