Active
    Property Photos
    7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    1. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    2. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    3. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    4. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    5. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    6. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    7. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    8. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    9. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    10. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    11. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    12. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    13. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    14. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    15. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    16. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    17. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    18. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    19. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    20. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    21. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    22. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    23. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    24. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    25. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    26. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    27. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    28. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    29. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    30. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    31. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    32. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    33. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    34. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    35. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    36. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    37. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    38. Image 0 For 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,395

    Address: 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Waterlily golf villa is a newly updated condo in Lely Resort's Greenlinks community, offered for rental exclusively through The Holiday Life! This end unit has the luxury of the most desirable location within the community, offering a captivating golf course and lake view from the master bedroom and screened lanai. Recent updates include wood style flooring throughout, fresh paint and upgraded furniture including a leather sofa and large patio set. The dining area seats 6, the granite kitchen is fully equipped for cooking and there is an in unit washer/dryer for convenience. The master bedroom is equipped with upgraded roll down blackout shades. Greenlinks community amenities including a resort style swimming pool, lap pool, hot tub, fitness room, tennis courts, BBQ area, and shuffleboard courts are a short walk away. If you are a golfer, a bonus of renting in Greenlinks is that you are eligible for free or discounted golf greens fees at Lely's championship, 4 star Flamingo & Mustang Courses! Free rounds are available with summer and fall rentals from May 15th October 15th. Discounted rates are available from during the winter and spring high season. Discounted rates vary based on date and time of day inquire for details! The community is located directly next door to the clubhouse for Lely Resort's 4 Star Rated, championship Flamingo and Mustang Golf Courses. Walk over and enjoy the practice facilities, browse the pro shop, or enjoy a meal or cocktail at Sam Snead's Bar & Grill overlooking the course. Please note that access to the owner's mailbox is not provided with this unit.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005167 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $10,395
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1454
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1454
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 46686002363
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1416
    • View: Golf Course, Pond
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9476 Napoli Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.35 / sqft )

    9476 Napoli Ln 202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE for 2027 Season. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 FULL bath Coach Home with Transferrable Golf Membership! Spacious Lanai overlooks beautiful Lake View. Attached 2 car garage with additional space for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016050
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Jim Murdoch, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9525 Avellino Way 2615, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $9,500.00 ($5.94 / sqft )

    9525 Avellino Way 2615 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless elegance and resort style living in Naples, Florida, with this spotless Bromelia model veranda home in Treviso Bay. Featuring two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a den currently sty

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062121
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9530 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    9530 Piacere Way More Like This

    Escape to Paradise in Treviso Bay Private Pool Home with TPC Golf Option Welcome to your luxurious getaway in the prestigious gated community of Treviso Bay. This furnished single family home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063343
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6557 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    6557 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Rented November 1, 2025 May 4, 2026. Perfect Location for Your Winter Getaway! Escape to this lovely 3 bedroom plus den home in the desirable Caldecott neighborhood of Lely Resort. Featuring an eat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2354 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064265
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($7.43 / sqft )

    7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623 More Like This

    *still available monthly for 2026 season! Rates vary throughout the year. Please call for weekly or monthly rate! *beautiful condo in south naples! 2 bedrooms + converted den (3rd bdrm) w/2 full baths

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067898
    2. Provided by Gallagher Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Deauseault
    4. 413-536-7232
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    6101 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished Augusta model floor plan home is located in the gated community of Prestwick within the famous Lely Resort. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining area, living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069344
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8906 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8906 Lely Island Cir More Like This

    Desirable Lely Island Estates 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath pool home newly redecorated and furnished. This home has it all for your enjoinment including kitchen upgrades. A place to enjoy a beautiful sunset by t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2817 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065868
    2. Provided by Baird & Warner Residential
    3. Contact Cristina Tutuianu
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 239 Torrey Pines Pt, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,090.00 ($4.22 / sqft )

    239 Torrey Pines Pt Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful coastal style pool vacation & seasonal rental in a very quite neighborhood overlooking the lake, nature habitat and the golf course of the Royal Palm Golf Club in South Naples close to 5th A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046378
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6604 Roma Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,500.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    6604 Roma Way More Like This

    Experience luxurious living in this beautifully appointed three bedroom, two bath villa nestled in Lakoya of Lely Resort. Boasting modern beach vibes, the home features an open and airy floor plan, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079523
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6513 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($5.65 / sqft )

    6513 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Gorgeous custom decor, all coordinated with rich touches of gold, blue, and cream, and that beachy, serene feeling. You will love the large pool and lanai space for lounging and dining. Enjoy a King

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009523
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap