Active
    Property Photos
    7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    1. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    2. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    3. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    4. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    5. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    6. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    7. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    8. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    9. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    10. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    11. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    12. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    13. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    14. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    15. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    16. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    17. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    18. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    19. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    20. Image 0 For 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,925

    Address: 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Mangrove Golf Villa is a resort style condo located in Lely Resort's Greenlinks community and managed exclusively by The Holiday Life rentals. Upgraded with tropical contemporary furnishings, Mangrove is unit number 515 a 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo that sleeps a total of 6 people comfortably. A fully equipped kitchen and in unit washer and dryer ensure you?re equipped for longer term stays. Outside your door, you will find the Greenlinks community amenities a resort style pool with barbecue area, clubhouse with fitness room and tennis courts. Are you a golfer? You're in luck! Greenlinks Golf Villas are located next door to the clubhouse for Lely Resort?s championship, 4 Star Rated Flamingo and Mustang Golf Courses and renting one of our Greenlinks units comes with perks! During peak season from October 15 May 15, the front desk will provide you vouchers for discounted golf rounds at Lely's Flamingo and Mustang Island courses, which are walking distance from your villa. During the summer season from May 15 October 15, your rental includes up to 2 4 complimentary golf vouchers (2 for stays less than a week and 4 for stays of a week or longer)! All you pay is the cart fee. Please note that access to the owner's mailbox is not provided with this unit.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005162 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7955 Mahogany Run Ln 515
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $8,925
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1244
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1244
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Shuffleboard Court, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 46686004824
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 515
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9476 Napoli Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.35 / sqft )

    9476 Napoli Ln 202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE for 2027 Season. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 FULL bath Coach Home with Transferrable Golf Membership! Spacious Lanai overlooks beautiful Lake View. Attached 2 car garage with additional space for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016050
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Jim Murdoch, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9525 Avellino Way 2615, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $9,500.00 ($5.94 / sqft )

    9525 Avellino Way 2615 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless elegance and resort style living in Naples, Florida, with this spotless Bromelia model veranda home in Treviso Bay. Featuring two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a den currently sty

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062121
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6557 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    6557 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Rented November 1, 2025 May 4, 2026. Perfect Location for Your Winter Getaway! Escape to this lovely 3 bedroom plus den home in the desirable Caldecott neighborhood of Lely Resort. Featuring an eat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2354 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064265
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6604 Roma Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,500.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    6604 Roma Way More Like This

    Experience luxurious living in this beautifully appointed three bedroom, two bath villa nestled in Lakoya of Lely Resort. Boasting modern beach vibes, the home features an open and airy floor plan, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079523
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9578 Trevi Ct 5118, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,500.00 ($5.51 / sqft )

    9578 Trevi Ct 5118 More Like This

    Nestled within the prestigious gates of Treviso Bay, this luxurious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers an idyllic retreat set against a picturesque lake backdrop. Elegantly furnished and thoughtfully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1543 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062109
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6561 Dominica Dr 8-101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,500.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    6561 Dominica Dr 8-101 More Like This

    Villa Dominica is a luxurious ground floor coach home in the stunning resort community, The Isles of Collier Preserve. Tropical architecture and design invites relaxation and abundant windows let lots

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2214 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081130
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7920 Mahogany Run Ln 1011, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,395.00 ($7.15 / sqft )

    7920 Mahogany Run Ln 1011 More Like This

    Gardenia golf villa is a luxuriously updated condo, offered for rent exclusively by The Holiday Life! Located in Lely Resort's Greenlinks community, Gardenia is unit number 1011 a 3 bedroom, 2 bath f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005711
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7930 Mahogany Run Ln 826, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $9,450.00 ($6.50 / sqft )

    7930 Mahogany Run Ln 826 More Like This

    Relax and renew at this quiet, centrally located oasis. Clover Leaf at GreenLinks is a resort condo, offered for rent exclusively by The Holiday Life! Located in Lely Resort's GreenLinks community, th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005535
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,395.00 ($7.15 / sqft )

    7895 Mahogany Run Ln 1416 More Like This

    Waterlily golf villa is a newly updated condo in Lely Resort's Greenlinks community, offered for rental exclusively through The Holiday Life! This end unit has the luxury of the most desirable locatio

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005167
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7925 Mahogany Run Ln 924, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $8,925.00 ($6.43 / sqft )

    7925 Mahogany Run Ln 924 More Like This

    Orchid Golf Villa is a resort condo, offered for rent exclusively by The Holiday Life! Located in Lely Resort's Greenlinks community, Orchid is unit number 924 a top floor 2 bedroom + enclosed priva

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1389 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005727
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap