Active
    Property Photos
    4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    1. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    2. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    3. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    4. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    5. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    6. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    7. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    8. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    9. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    10. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    11. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    12. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    13. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    14. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    15. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    16. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    17. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    18. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    19. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    20. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    21. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    22. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    23. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    24. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    25. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    26. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    27. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    28. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    29. Image 0 For 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 4607 Arboretum Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Available as a long term annual rental, as well as a short term. Located in the Bayshore Arts District, The Arboretum is a gated community offering resort style amenities in the heart of Naples. This bright and open first floor end unit coach home features abundant natural light, a desirable lake view, and 2 bedrooms with 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy peaceful mornings or relaxing evenings on the screened in, covered lanai overlooking the lake. The home is just 4 miles from downtown Naples 5th Avenue South and the areas renowned beaches. Residents of The Arboretum enjoy a resort style pool, spa, fitness center, covered cabana, and a fire pitall set along the water. Nearby attractions include Tin City, Celebration Park, Naples Botanical Garden, Sugden Park, and the National Pickleball Center, offering endless recreation and entertainment close to home. Owner is still in the process of decorating and furnishing the home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004884 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4607 Arboretum Cir 103
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 1406
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1406
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Sidewalk
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: ARBORETUM
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2005 Pine Isle Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,950.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    2005 Pine Isle Ln More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOVEMBER THROUGH APRIL 2026!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished end unit is just minutes from dining, shopping, entertainment and the beautiful beaches of Southwes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070453
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6972 Avalon Cir 1007, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,200.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    6972 Avalon Cir 1007 More Like This

    Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2387 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005948
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4010 Ice Castle Way 7, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,200.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    4010 Ice Castle Way 7 More Like This

    Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath close to Downtown, Beaches and shopping. 1st floor, newer kitchen, all tile. Fabulous resort style amenities. Walk to shopping and dining.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008458
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Melanie Listrom
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5733 Deauville Cir G308, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,600.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

    5733 Deauville Cir G308 More Like This

    ***FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL***DEAUVILLE LAKE CLUB***SEASONAL FURNISHED RENTAL*** Completely remodeled and ready to enjoy! 2 bedrooms plus a den / 2 bath condominium is nested in this active community

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069442
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3021 Sandpiper Bay Cir E106, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    3021 Sandpiper Bay Cir E106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    *AVAILABLE FOR LONG TERM LEASE at 3000.00/month* Experience the best of Naples living in this fully upgraded, designer decorated, first floor 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo, perfectly situated in the hear

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011986
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Claudia DeJesus
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12 Knights Bridge Rd A32, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,200.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

    12 Knights Bridge Rd A32 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this luxurious hidden gem, just a 5 minute drive from the pristine beaches and the vibrant Naples 5th Avenue. Professionally designed by Urban Home Interior Design Studio, this fully renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003165
    2. Provided by Flatfee.com
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. (954) 965-3990
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4676 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,495.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

    4676 Arboretum Cir 101 More Like This

    Annual Rate! Charming Rental in the Heart of Bayshore District, Naples, FL! Available Seasonally OR Annual This beautifully furnished annual rental offers an exquisite blend of comfort and style, feat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1406 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003497
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3618 Arctic Cir 3618, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,450.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

    3618 Arctic Cir 3618 More Like This

    Spacious first floor condo with 2 large bedrooms, screened porch, large living room, short walk to the huge Winterpark pool. $3450 per month for 3 months, $3200. per month for 4 months total, $2750

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069691
    2. Provided by Gulf Region Realty
    3. Contact Angela Kniep
    4. 239-877-2325
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $2,850.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

    4187 Lakewood Blvd E13 More Like This

    Your golf course and lake front getaway awaits in Naples at this adorable home. With 2 bedrooms and a turnkey, just bring your travel luggage. This is a perfect away from home retreat or full time res

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1051 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014325
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Petrucia Sierakowski
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4110 Looking Glass Ln 3011, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    4110 Looking Glass Ln 3011 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR 2026 SEASON AND DISCOUNTED FOR ONE SEASON! Two bedroom, two bath ground floor condo with access to the fabulous Winterpark pool and community area. Spacious living and dining room and ea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070975
    2. Provided by ToastyinNaples.com Realty
    3. Contact Christine Lovett
    4. 239-963-4786
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap